RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALD-DADN SF (04119) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALD-DADN SF
  • Number
  • 04119
Advertisement

04119 Ald-dadn Sf is a -- (--) which is running between Allahabad Jn (ALD) and Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN). Ald-dadn Sf covers total journey of 967 kilometers. At 10:10 it departs from Allahabad Jn and at 07:30 it arrives at Dr Ambedkar Ngr. 04119 Ald-dadn Sf has total 17 stopping station like BANDA JN (BNDA), BINA JN (BINA), MAKSI (MKC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04119 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALD-DADN SF
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • 5th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 967Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

ALD-DADN SF - 04119 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 545 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 630 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 693 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 764 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 826 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 867 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 907 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 946 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 967 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALD-DADN SF depart from ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station?

ALD-DADN SF (04119) departs from ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station at 10:10.

How much time ALD-DADN SF take to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

ALD-DADN SF reach on day 3 to DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station. The arrival time of ALD-DADN SF at DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station is 07:30.

Distance covered by ALD-DADN SF?

ALD-DADN SF covers 967 km to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. ALD-DADN SF passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on