RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AJNI PUNE AC SPL (01418) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AJNI PUNE AC SPL
  • Number
  • 01418
Advertisement

01418 Ajni Pune Ac Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Ajni (AJNI) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Ajni Pune Ac Spl covers total journey of 885 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Ajni and at 08:15 it arrives at Pune Jn. 01418 Ajni Pune Ac Spl has total 15 stopping station like DHAMANGAON (DMN), SHEGAON (SEG), JALGAON JN (JL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01418 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 885Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

AJNI PUNE AC SPL - 01418 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:11
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 726 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 810 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 885 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AJNI PUNE AC SPL depart from AJNI Railway Station?

AJNI PUNE AC SPL (01418) departs from AJNI Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time AJNI PUNE AC SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

AJNI PUNE AC SPL reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AJNI PUNE AC SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 08:15.

Distance covered by AJNI PUNE AC SPL?

AJNI PUNE AC SPL covers 885 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. AJNI PUNE AC SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on