RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AJMER-DEE SF SPECIAL (09623) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AJMER-DEE SF SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 09623
Advertisement

09623 Ajmer-dee Sf Special is a -- (--) which is running between Ajmer (AII) and Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). Ajmer-dee Sf Special covers total journey of 438 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Ajmer and at 23:45 it arrives at Delhi S Rohilla. 09623 Ajmer-dee Sf Special has total 10 stopping station like PHULERA JN (FL), GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ), REWARI (RE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09623 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AJMER-DEE SF SPECIAL
  • 5th October
  • 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 438Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

AJMER-DEE SF SPECIAL - 09623 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AJMER-DEE SF SPECIAL depart from AJMER Railway Station?

AJMER-DEE SF SPECIAL (09623) departs from AJMER Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time AJMER-DEE SF SPECIAL take to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

AJMER-DEE SF SPECIAL reach on day 2 to DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station. The arrival time of AJMER-DEE SF SPECIAL at DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station is 23:45.

Distance covered by AJMER-DEE SF SPECIAL?

AJMER-DEE SF SPECIAL covers 438 km to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. AJMER-DEE SF SPECIAL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on