RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AII NLR MTM SPL (07228) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AII NLR MTM SPL
  • Number
  • 07228
Advertisement

07228 Aii Nlr Mtm Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Ajmer (AII) and Nellore (NLR). Aii Nlr Mtm Spl covers total journey of 1984 kilometers. At 22:00 it departs from Ajmer and at 13:03 it arrives at Nellore. 07228 Aii Nlr Mtm Spl has total 33 stopping station like MAKSI (MKC), BALHARSHAH (BPQ), MADHIRA (MDR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07228 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1984Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 39 Hr 3 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

AII NLR MTM SPL - 07228 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIRAGARH
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 749 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1046 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRPUR KAGAZNGR
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1327 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELLAMPALLI
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1365 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 00:57
  • Departure 00:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1385 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1399 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1500 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHBUBABAD
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1560 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAMMAM
  • Arrival 04:39
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1607 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADHIRA
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1652 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1706 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW GUNTUR
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1737 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1761 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIDUBROLU
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1783 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAPATLA
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1804 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIRALA
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1819 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1868 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1984 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AII NLR MTM SPL depart from AJMER Railway Station?

AII NLR MTM SPL (07228) departs from AJMER Railway Station at 22:00.

How much time AII NLR MTM SPL take to reach NELLORE Railway Station?

AII NLR MTM SPL reach on day 3 to NELLORE Railway Station. The arrival time of AII NLR MTM SPL at NELLORE Railway Station is 13:03.

Distance covered by AII NLR MTM SPL?

AII NLR MTM SPL covers 1984 km to reach NELLORE Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. AII NLR MTM SPL passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on