RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AII-NED (07642) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AII-NED
  • Number
  • 07642
Advertisement

07642 Aii-ned is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Ajmer (AII) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Aii-ned covers total journey of 1478 kilometers. At 20:05 it departs from Ajmer and at 01:30 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 07642 Aii-ned has total 20 stopping station like RATLAM JN (RTM), SURAT (ST), WASHIM (WHM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07642 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1478Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

AII-NED - 07642 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 707 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 766 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 926 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1077 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1367 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASMAT
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1448 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1478 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AII-NED depart from AJMER Railway Station?

AII-NED (07642) departs from AJMER Railway Station at 20:05.

How much time AII-NED take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

AII-NED reach on day 3 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of AII-NED at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 01:30.

Distance covered by AII-NED?

AII-NED covers 1478 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. AII-NED passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on