RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AII-HYB EXP (12719) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AII-HYB EXP
  • Number
  • 12719
Advertisement

12719 Aii-hyb Exp is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Aii-hyb Exp covers total journey of 1842 kilometers. At 15:20 it departs from Jaipur and at 00:45 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 12719 Aii-hyb Exp has total 23 stopping station like NIMACH (NMH), ITARSI JN (ET), BASMAT (BMF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12719 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AII-HYB EXP
  • 11th January
  • 1 Hr 42 Min
  • 9th January
  • 2 Hr 40 Min
  • 4th January
  • 2 Hr 31 Min
  • 2nd January
  • 1 Hr 54 Min
  • 28th December
  • 3 Hr 52 Min
  • 26th December
  • 1 Hr 29 Min
  • 21st December
  • 2 Hr 21 Min
  • 19th December
  • 1 Hr 58 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1842Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Fri)

AII-HYB EXP - 12719 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 792 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 884 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1067 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1402 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1449 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASMAT
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1507 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1530 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1560 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1583 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1671 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1723 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 00:09
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1834 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1842 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AII-HYB EXP depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

AII-HYB EXP (12719) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 15:20.

How much time AII-HYB EXP take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

AII-HYB EXP reach on day 3 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of AII-HYB EXP at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 00:45.

Distance covered by AII-HYB EXP?

AII-HYB EXP covers 1842 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. AII-HYB EXP passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on