RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGC-JAT SUMMER SPL (04193) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGC-JAT SUMMER SPL
  • Number
  • 04193
Advertisement

04193 Agc-jat Summer Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jhansi Jn (JHS) and Jammu Tawi (JAT). Agc-jat Summer Spl covers total journey of 994 kilometers. At 07:15 it departs from Jhansi Jn and at 01:25 it arrives at Jammu Tawi. 04193 Agc-jat Summer Spl has total 12 stopping station like GWALIOR (GWL), AGRA CANTT (AGC), AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04193 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGC-JAT SUMMER SPL
  • 6th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 994Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

AGC-JAT SUMMER SPL - 04193 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI SAFDARJNG
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 730 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 994 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGC-JAT SUMMER SPL depart from JHANSI JN Railway Station?

AGC-JAT SUMMER SPL (04193) departs from JHANSI JN Railway Station at 07:15.

How much time AGC-JAT SUMMER SPL take to reach JAMMU TAWI Railway Station?

AGC-JAT SUMMER SPL reach on day 3 to JAMMU TAWI Railway Station. The arrival time of AGC-JAT SUMMER SPL at JAMMU TAWI Railway Station is 01:25.

Distance covered by AGC-JAT SUMMER SPL?

AGC-JAT SUMMER SPL covers 994 km to reach JAMMU TAWI Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. AGC-JAT SUMMER SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on