RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AF MDJN SPL (09624) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AF MDJN SPL
  • Number
  • 09624
Advertisement

09624 Af Mdjn Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) and Ajmer (AII). Af Mdjn Spl covers total journey of 438 kilometers. At 01:45 it departs from Delhi S Rohilla and at 09:40 it arrives at Ajmer. 09624 Af Mdjn Spl has total 8 stopping station like GURGAON (GGN), ALWAR JN (AWR), KISHANGARH (KSG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09624 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 438Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

AF MDJN SPL - 09624 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 03:17
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 04:12
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AF MDJN SPL depart from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

AF MDJN SPL (09624) departs from DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at 01:45.

How much time AF MDJN SPL take to reach AJMER Railway Station?

AF MDJN SPL reach on day 2 to AJMER Railway Station. The arrival time of AF MDJN SPL at AJMER Railway Station is 09:40.

Distance covered by AF MDJN SPL?

AF MDJN SPL covers 438 km to reach AJMER Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. AF MDJN SPL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on