RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADI BCY SPECIAL (09411) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADI BCY SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 09411
Advertisement

09411 Adi Bcy Special is a -- (--) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Adi Bcy Special covers total journey of 1741 kilometers. At 23:25 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 08:45 it arrives at Patna Jn. 09411 Adi Bcy Special has total 20 stopping station like NAGDA JN (NAD), BAYANA JN (BXN), (DDU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09411 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1741Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

ADI BCY SPECIAL - 09411 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 705 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 769 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 846 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 930 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 953 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1183 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1530 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1624 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1692 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1732 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1741 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADI BCY SPECIAL depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

ADI BCY SPECIAL (09411) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 23:25.

How much time ADI BCY SPECIAL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

ADI BCY SPECIAL reach on day 4 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ADI BCY SPECIAL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by ADI BCY SPECIAL?

ADI BCY SPECIAL covers 1741 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. ADI BCY SPECIAL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on