RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ACOI JBP SPL (02190) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ACOI JBP SPL
  • Number
  • 02190
Advertisement

02190 Acoi Jbp Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Rewa (REWA) and Habibganj (HBJ). Acoi Jbp Spl covers total journey of 555 kilometers. At 10:00 it departs from Rewa and at 19:50 it arrives at Habibganj. 02190 Acoi Jbp Spl has total 8 stopping station like KATNI (KTE), SAUGOR (SGO), BHOPAL JN (BPL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02190 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ACOI JBP SPL
  • 30th December
  • RT
  • 23rd December
  • RT
  • 16th December
  • RT
  • 9th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 555Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

ACOI JBP SPL - 02190 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ACOI JBP SPL depart from REWA Railway Station?

ACOI JBP SPL (02190) departs from REWA Railway Station at 10:00.

How much time ACOI JBP SPL take to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

ACOI JBP SPL reach on day 1 to HABIBGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of ACOI JBP SPL at HABIBGANJ Railway Station is 19:50.

Distance covered by ACOI JBP SPL?

ACOI JBP SPL covers 555 km to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. ACOI JBP SPL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on