RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ACOI JBP SPL (02190) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ACOI JBP SPL
  • Number
  • 02190
Advertisement

02190 Acoi Jbp Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Rewa (REWA) and Habibganj (HBJ). Acoi Jbp Spl covers total journey of 555 kilometers. At 23:40 it departs from Rewa and at 09:35 it arrives at Habibganj. 02190 Acoi Jbp Spl has total 10 stopping station like MAIHAR (MYR), DAMOH (DMO), BINA JN (BINA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02190 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ACOI JBP SPL
  • 30th December
  • RT
  • 23rd December
  • RT
  • 16th December
  • RT
  • 9th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 555Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Fri, Sat, Sun)

ACOI JBP SPL - 02190 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ACOI JBP SPL depart from REWA Railway Station?

ACOI JBP SPL (02190) departs from REWA Railway Station at 23:40.

How much time ACOI JBP SPL take to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

ACOI JBP SPL reach on day 3 to HABIBGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of ACOI JBP SPL at HABIBGANJ Railway Station is 09:35.

Distance covered by ACOI JBP SPL?

ACOI JBP SPL covers 555 km to reach HABIBGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. ACOI JBP SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on