Profit

NSE Symbol: | BSE Code: | ISIN: | Sector:

  • Add to Portfolio
  • Add to Watchlist
  • Add to Alert
  • Add to Message
Add to Portfolio
NSE
338.70
Change Change %
1.15 0.34%

Updated:22 May, 2019, 14:04 PM IST

BSE
339.60
Change Change %
2.05 0.61%

Updated:22 May, 2019, 14:14 PM IST

SBI's Shareholding Pattern

Share Holding Pattern (% of Shares Held)

CATEGORY OF SHAREHOLDER Total Number of Shares Percentage ShareHolding (%)
Promoter
Indian Promoter 5,14,93,14,96158.53
Foreign Promoter 00.00
Total Promoter 5,14,93,14,96158.53
Non Promoter
Institutions
Mutual Funds / UTI 1,16,33,52,07813.22
FI/Bank/Insurance 98,59,03,76311.20
Govt 44,62,5170.05
FII 00.00
Other 83,19,25,0819.46
Total Institutions 2,98,56,43,43933.93
Non-Institution
Bodies Corporate 11,50,21,2581.31
Individuals (upto Rs. 1 lakh) 44,60,55,1455.07
Individuals (in excess of Rs. 1 lakh) 2,08,93,5090.24
NRIs/OCBs 1,73,38,9250.20
Others 53,09,06,4416.03
Total Non-Institution 66,32,66,6247.54
Total Non Promoter 3,64,89,10,06341.47
Depository Receipts 12,63,62,5100.00
Total 8,92,45,87,534100.00

SBI held by Mutual Fund Schemes

Scheme Holding(%)
Kotak PSU Bank ETF 32.55
Reliance ETF PSU Bank BeES 31.96
SBI PSU Fund Regular Plan Growth 11.63
Reliance Banking Fund Growth Option 10.91
ICICI Prudential Growth Fund Series 3 Dividend Payout 10.11
Sahara Banking & Financial Services Fund Growth 9.83
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 12 Dividend 9.82
Franklin India Focused Equity Fund Growth 9.75
HDFC Equity Fund Growth 9.70
Reliance India Opportunities Fund Series A Growth 9.62
Reliance Large Cap Fund Growth 9.46
Franklin Build India Fund Growth 9.38
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 14 Cumulative 9.36
Bharat 22 ETF 9.15
SBI ETF Nifty Bank 9.07
Reliance ETF Bank BeES 9.06
Edelweiss ETF Nifty Bank 9.04
HDFC Infrastructure Fund Growth 9.03
ICICI Prudential Banking & Financial Services Fund Growth 9.00
Kotak Banking ETF 8.90
ICICI Prudential Focused Equity Fund Growth 8.89
HDFC Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 8.85
Reliance Multi Cap Fund Growth Option 8.85
Reliance Focused Equity Fund Growth 8.84
Aditya Birla Sun Life Banking And Financial Services Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.54
Reliance Vision Fund Growth 8.36
HDFC Growth Opportunities Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.36
ICICI Prudential Retirement Fund Pure Equity Plan Growth 8.33
UTI Banking and Financial Services Fund Regular Plan Income 8.22
ICICI Prudential Growth Fund Series 1 Dividend Payout 8.13
Reliance Capital Builder Fund IV Series B Growth 8.05
ICICI Prudential Infrastructure Fund Growth 8.05
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 9 Cumulative 8.03
Sundaram Financial Services Opportunities Fund Growth 7.99
HDFC Top 100 Fund Growth 7.97
ICICI Prudential Value Discovery Fund Growth 7.91
HDFC Focused 30 Fund Growth 7.81
DSP India TIGER Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.79
Essel 3 in 1 Fund Growth 7.52
ICICI Prudential India Recovery Fund Series 7 Dividend 7.52
Baroda Banking and Financial Services Fund Growth 7.40
Taurus Banking & Financial Services Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.32
Reliance Tax Saver (ELSS) Fund Growth 7.29
ICICI Prudential Child Care Fund Gift Plan 6.94
HDFC Tax Saver Growth 6.83
Tata Large Cap Fund Appreciation 6.76
ICICI Prudential Retirement Fund Hybrid Aggressive Plan Growth 6.62
SBI Banking & Financial Services Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.45
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 15 Cumulative 6.35
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund Growth 6.20
SBI Tax Advantage fund Series III Regular Plan Growth 6.06
ICICI Prudential Bharat Consumption Fund Series 1 Cumulative 6.04
ICICI Prudential Bharat Consumption Fund Series 3 Cumulative 6.00
IIFL Focused Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.98
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 10 Cumulative 5.95
Reliance Retirement Fund Wealth Creation Scheme Growth 5.94
UTI Infrastructure Fund Regular Plan Income 5.90
HDFC Housing Opportunities Fund Series 1 1140 Days November 2017 (1) Regular Plan Growth 5.87
HDFC Equity Opportunities Fund Series 2 1126 Days May 2017 (1) Regular Plan Growth 5.87
Sundaram Value Fund Series VII Regular Plan Growth 5.67
SBI Tax Advantage fund Series II Growth 5.64
IIFL Capital Enhancer Fund Series 1 Regular Plan Growth 5.57
HDFC Long Term Advantage Fund Growth 5.51
ICICI Prudential Growth Fund Series 2 Dividend Payout 5.49
Edelweiss Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.45
HDFC Equity Opportunities Fund Series 2 1100 Days June 2017 (1) Regular Plan Growth 5.42
Sundaram Value Fund Series X Regular Plan Growth 5.38
Tata India Tax Savings Fund Regular Plan Dividend Pay 5.37
Sundaram Value Fund Series IX Regular Plan Growth 5.32
Aditya Birla Sun Life Pure Value Fund Growth 5.28
Sundaram Value Fund Series VIII Regular Plan Growth 5.27
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 11 Cumulative 5.24
IDBI Banking & Financial Services Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.22
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund Series II Regular Plan Growth 5.21
Essel Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.19
SBI Focused Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.12
IDFC Large Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.10
Reliance Equity Hybrid Fund Growth 5.05
Tata Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 5.01
ICICI Prudential Multicap Fund Growth 4.95
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund Series III Regular Plan Growth 4.93
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund Series I Regular Plan Growth 4.86
SBI Large & Midcap Fund Regular Plan Dividend 4.84
Sahara Super 20 Fund Growth 4.83
ICICI Prudential RIGHT (Rewards of Investing and Generation of Healthy Tax Savings) Fund Growth 4.82
Aditya Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund Growth 4.78
DSP Equity Opportunities Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.76
Quantum Long Term Equity Value Fund Growth Direct Plan 4.75
Reliance Capital Builder Fund IV Series A Growth 4.72
Quant Consumption Fund Growth 4.71
Canara Robeco Infrastructure Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.66
SBI Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Dividend 4.64
Quantum Tax Saving Fund Growth Direct Plan 4.58
Franklin India Opportunities Fund Growth 4.58
Quant Absolute Fund Growth 4.56
HSBC Large Cap Equity Fund Growth 4.52
Edelweiss Tax Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.42
Kotak India Growth Fund Series 4 Growth 4.31
Sahara Growth Fund Growth 4.29
IDFC Core Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.29
Baroda Large Cap Fund Growth 4.28
Quant Infrastructure Fund Growth 4.28
Reliance Value Fund Growth 4.25
L&T India Large Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.24
Shriram Multicap Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.19
UTI Long Term Advantage Fund Series VI Growth 4.16
L&T Large and Midcap Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.10
DSP Tax Saver Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.09
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 17 Cumulative 4.06
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund Series IV Regular Plan Growth 4.05
IDFC Tax Advantage (ELSS) Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.04
L&T India Value Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.03
ICICI Prudential Exports and Services Fund Growth 4.03
Indiabulls Blue Chip Fund Growth 3.94
Shriram Hybrid Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.93
Aditya Birla Sun Life Frontline Equity Fund Growth 3.90
Union Value Discovery Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.89
L&T Focused Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.88
Tata Large & Mid Cap Fund Growth 3.88
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund Growth 3.87
L&T Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.85
Quant Tax Plan Growth 3.82
Quant Focused Fund Growth 3.82
ICICI Prudential Equity & Debt Fund Growth 3.81
Invesco India Financial Services Fund Growth 3.78
Taurus Starshare (Multi Cap) Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.77
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 2 Regular Plan Growth 3.76
SBI Blue Chip Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.76
Principal Personal Tax Saver Fund 3.73
Essel Large Cap Equity Fund Growth 3.72
Sundaram Long Term Tax Advantage Fund Series I Regular Plan Growth 3.71
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 13 Dividend 3.71
Mirae Asset Large Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.70
Canara Robeco Bluechip Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.69
Sundaram Long Term Tax Advantage Fund Series II Regular Plan Growth 3.69
Principal Tax Savings Fund 3.66
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund Growth 3.66
UTI Master Equity Plan Unit Scheme 3.65
Sundaram Value Fund Series III Regular Plan Growth 3.64
Principal Multi Cap Growth Fund Growth 3.64
Sundaram Value Fund Series II Regular Plan Growth 3.63
Canara Robeco Equity Tax Saver Fund Regular Plan Dividend 3.62
ICICI Prudential Long Term Wealth Enhancement Fund Growth 3.58
IDFC Hybrid Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.58
Mahindra Rural Bharat and Consumption Yojana Regular Plan Growth 3.57
SBI Magnum TaxGain Scheme 1993 Regular Plan Dividend 3.56
Quant Active Fund Growth 3.48
IDFC Focused Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.42
ICICI Prudential Long Term Equity Fund (Tax Saving) Growth 3.41
UTI Long Term Advantage Fund Series VII Growth 3.34
Kotak Bluechip Fund Dividend 3.29
ICICI Prudential India Opportunities Fund Growth 3.29
Tata Balanced Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.27
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund Series 2 Regular Plan Growth 3.26
UTI Long Term Advantage Fund Series V Growth 3.25
Kotak Equity Hybrid Fund Dividend 3.24
Principal Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 3.23
IDFC Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.22
Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Advantage Fund Dividend 3.20
L&T Business Cycle Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.14
UTI Long Term Advantage Fund Series IV Growth 3.13
DSP Top 100 Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.12
Mirae Asset Tax Saver Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.10
Sundaram Rural and Consumption Fund Appreciation 3.05
Sundaram Diversified Equity Dividend 3.04
Aditya Birla Sun Life Arbitrage Fund Growth 3.04
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 20 Cumulative 3.03
Taurus Largecap Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.98
Franklin India Bluechip Fund Growth 2.98
LIC MF Exchange Traded Fund Sensex 2.97
HDFC Index Fund Sensex Plan Growth 2.94
HDFC Sensex ETF 2.93
UTI Sensex Exchange Traded Fund 2.93
ICICI Prudential Sensex ETF 2.93
Quant Mid Cap Fund Growth 2.93
SBI ETF Sensex 2.93
Kotak Sensex ETF 2.93
Reliance ETF Sensex 2.93
UTI Core Equity Fund Growth 2.92
ICICI Prudential Sensex Index Fund Growth 2.92
Reliance Index Fund Sensex Plan Growth 2.91
Aditya Birla Sun Life Sensex ETF 2.90
Indiabulls Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.90
Kotak India Growth Fund Series 7 Growth 2.89
LIC MF Index Fund Sensex Plan Growth 2.89
IDFC Sensex ETF 2.88
Tata Index Fund Sensex Plan Growth 2.88
Mahindra Mutual Fund Badhat Yojana Regular Plan Growth 2.86
HSBC Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.86
Canara Robeco Consumer Trends Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.85
Principal Retirement Savings Fund Progressive Plan Growth 2.85
Sahara Tax Gain Fund Growth 2.85
IDBI India Top 100 Equity Fund Growth 2.83
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.83
Taurus Tax Shield Regular Plan Growth 2.81
Indiabulls Tax Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.81
HDFC MultiAsset Fund Growth 2.77
Quant Large & Mid Cap Fund Growth 2.77
ICICI Prudential Retirement Fund Hybrid Conservative Plan Growth 2.76
ICICI Prudential Bluechip Fund Growth 2.76
L&T Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.75
L&T Tax Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.75
Union Multi Cap Fund Growth 2.74
Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Hybrid 95 Fund Growth 2.73
Sundaram Select Focus Appreciation 2.72
ICICI Prudential MultiAsset Fund Growth 2.72
Baroda Multi Cap Fund Growth 2.71
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.70
DHFL Pramerica Diversified Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.70
Canara Robeco Equity Diversified Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.69
Invesco India Contra Fund Growth 2.67
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund Series VI Regular Plan Growth 2.65
Mirae Asset Emerging Bluechip Fund Regular Growth 2.65
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund Series V Regular Plan Growth 2.65
Canara Robeco Emerging Equities Regular Plan Growth 2.65
Shriram Long Term Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.64
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 2.64
Kotak Standard Multicap Fund Growth 2.62
Reliance Equity Savings Fund Growth 2.62
Principal Focused Multicap Fund Growth 2.60
Taurus Nifty Index Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.59
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund Series IV Regular Plan Growth 2.58
Principal Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 2.57
ICICI Prudential Large & Mid Cap Fund Growth 2.57
Principal Equity Savings Fund Growth 2.55
HDFC Equity Savings Fund Growth 2.55
ICICI Prudential Nifty ETF 2.50
Edelweiss Large & Mid Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.49
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 16 Cumulative 2.49
LIC MF Exchange Traded Fund Nifty 50 2.48
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.47
Union Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.47
Canara Robeco Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.47
HDFC Index Fund NIFTY 50 Plan Growth 2.46
LIC MF Index Fund Nifty Plan Growth 2.46
Tata Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 2.46
ICICI Prudential Nifty Index Fund Cumulative 2.46
HDFC Nifty 50 ETF 2.46
Quantum Nifty ETF 2.46
Edelweiss ETF Nifty 50 2.46
UTI Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 2.46
Invesco India Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 2.45
SBI ETF Nifty 50 2.45
IDBI Nifty Index Fund Growth 2.45
Kotak Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 2.45
Reliance ETF Nifty BeES 2.45
UTI Nifty Index Fund Regular Plan Income 2.45
Motilal Oswal M50 ETF 2.45
Reliance Index Fund Nifty Plan Growth 2.45
DSP NIFTY 50 Index Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.45
Axis Nifty ETF 2.45
Edelweiss Long Term Equity Fund (Tax Savings) Regular Plan Growth 2.44
Mirae Asset Nifty 50 ETF 2.44
Franklin India Index Fund NSE Nifty Plan Growth 2.43
Tata Index Fund Nifty Plan Growth 2.42
IDFC Nifty Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.42
Aditya Birla Sun Life Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 2.42
IDFC Nifty ETF 2.41
ICICI Prudential Equity Savings Fund Cumulative 2.41
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 10 Plan A Cumulative 2.41
SBI Nifty Index Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.41
Indiabulls NIFTY 50 Exchange Traded Fund 2.41
Baroda Equity Linked Saving Scheme 96 2.40
HDFC Hybrid Debt Fund Growth 2.40
SBI Arbitrage Opportunities Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.40
BNP Paribas Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.39
BNP Paribas Large Cap Fund Growth 2.38
Mirae Asset Hybrid Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.36
IDBI Long Term Value Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.32
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund Growth 2.31
UTI Hybrid Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.31
UTI Long Term Advantage Fund Series III Growth 2.29
SBI Magnum Equity ESG Fund Regular Plan Dividend 2.27
Aditya Birla Sun Life Index Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.27
Templeton India Value Fund Dividend 2.24
Edelweiss Large Cap Fund Growth 2.24
Baroda Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 2.22
Reliance Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 2.20
BNP Paribas Multi Cap Fund Growth 2.18
HDFC Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 2.16
LIC MF Exchange Traded Fund Nifty 100 2.16
SBI ETF BSE 100 2.15
Edelweiss MultiCap Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.14
Reliance ETF Nifty 100 2.14
Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Fund Growth 2.14
ICICI Prudential Nifty 100 ETF 2.13
Aditya Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund Series 4 Regular Plan Growth 2.11
ICICI Prudential Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 2.08
Reliance Close Ended Equity Fund II Series A Growth 2.08
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 7 Plan E Cumulative 2.08
Mahindra Mutual Fund Kar Bachat Yojana Regular Plan Growth 2.07
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 8 Plan A Cumulative 2.07
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 8 Plan D Cumulative 2.07
DSP Equal Nifty 50 Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.02
DHFL Pramerica Tax Plan Growth 2.01
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.00
UTI Multi Asset Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.99
Principal Retirement Savings Fund Moderate Plan Growth 1.98
UTI Childrens Career Fund Investment Plan Growth 1.96
Aditya Birla Sun Life Small Cap Fund Growth 1.96
DHFL Pramerica Long Term Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.95
L&T Hybrid Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.95
HDFC Childrens Gift Fund 1.91
JM Large Cap Fund Growth 1.91
Union Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.91
Edelweiss Multi Asset Allocation Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.91
Union Largecap Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.90
ICICI Prudential Equity Arbitrage Growth 1.89
SBI Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.88
Kotak India EQ Contra Fund Growth 1.84
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 7 Regular Plan Growth 1.84
UTI Mastershare Unit Scheme Regular Plan Income 1.82
SBI Contra Fund Regular Plan Dividend 1.81
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 5 Regular Plan Growth 1.81
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund VI Plan A 1825 Days Cumulative 1.80
Principal Dividend Yield Fund Growth 1.80
Sundaram Debt Oriented Hybrid Fund Growth 1.79
Sundaram Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.77
Union Tax Saver Scheme Growth 1.73
L&T Dynamic Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.73
Mahindra Dhan Sanchay Equity Savings Yojana Regular Plan Growth 1.72
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund Growth 1.72
Indiabulls Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.72
Franklin India Equity Fund Growth 1.71
ICICI Prudential S&P BSE 500 ETF 1.71
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 6 Regular Plan Growth 1.69
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund Series I Regular Plan Growth 1.68
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund VI Plan C 1825 Days Cumulative 1.67
HSBC Tax Saver Equity Fund Growth 1.66
Sundaram Equity Hybrid Fund Appreciation 1.65
DHFL Pramerica Dual Advantage Fund Series 1 Regular Plan Growth 1.65
UTI Value Opportunities Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.65
Aditya Birla Sun Life Dual Advantage Fund Series II Regular Plan Growth 1.64
Baroda Dynamic Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.63
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 7 Plan B Cumulative 1.63
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 7 Plan C Cumulative 1.62
IDBI Diversified Equity Fund Growth 1.61
Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.60
Indiabulls Savings Income Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.59
Canara Robeco Dual Advantage Fund Series 1 Regular plan Growth 1.57
Union Balanced Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.55
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund XI Plan A 2056 Days Cumulative 1.55
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund Equity Plan Regular Plan Growth 1.54
Principal Arbitrage Fund Growth 1.50
Franklin India Taxshield Growth 1.49
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund VII Plan D 1822 Days Cumulative 1.48
Aditya Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 1.48
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 11 Plan A Cumulative 1.45
LIC MF Equity Hybrid Fund Growth 1.42
Tata Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.36
Parag Parikh Long Term Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.33
Kotak Debt Hybrid Fund Growth 1.31
UTI Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.28
Kotak Balanced Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.26
Principal Retirement Savings Fund Conservative Plan Growth 1.26
UTI Dual Advantage Fixed Term Fund Series II II Growth 1.26
Reliance Arbitrage Fund Growth 1.25
LIC MF Multi Cap Fund Growth 1.24
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund IX Plan E 1325 Days Cumulative 1.23
HDFC Capital Builder Value Fund Growth 1.23
HSBC Multi Cap Equity Fund Growth 1.22
SBI Magnum Childrens Benefit Plan 1.21
SBI Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.20
Essel Long Term Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.19
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 4 Regular Plan Growth 1.19
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund HybridEquity Plan Regular Plan Growth 1.17
Mirae Asset Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.16
UTI Retirement Benefit Pension Fund 1.15
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 18 Cumulative 1.15
Aditya Birla Sun Life International Equity Fund Plan B Growth 1.15
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 10 Plan B Cumulative 1.13
Essel Multi Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.12
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund IX Plan D 1378 Days Cumulative 1.10
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid Debt Fund Growth 1.05
Sundaram Capital Protection Oriented Fund 5 Years Series 7 Growth 1.04
Franklin India Equity Savings Fund Growth 1.04
Sundaram Capital Protection Oriented Fund 5 Years Series 8 Growth 1.04
Principal Nifty 100 Equal Weight Fund Growth 1.02
Sundaram Smart NIFTY 100 Equal Weight Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.02
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 11 Plan C Cumulative 1.01
BNP Paribas Long Term Equity Fund Growth 1.00
JM Multicap Fund Growth 1.00
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid Fixed Term Fund Series 12 Regular Plan Growth 0.97
Franklin India Equity Hybrid Fund Growth 0.97
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 11 Plan B Cumulative 0.96
Reliance Growth Fund Growth Option 0.92
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund XII Plan C 1270 Days Cumulative 0.92
SBI Equity Minimum Variance Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.91
L&T Conservative Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.91
Kotak Equity Savings Fund Growth 0.91
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund X Plan B 1375 Days Cumulative 0.91
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid Fixed Term Fund Series 11 Regular Plan Growth 0.90
Aditya Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Fund Growth 0.90
IDFC Regular Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.89
BNP Paribas Substantial Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.88
Aditya Birla Sun Life Regular Savings Fund Growth 0.87
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 14 Plan A Cumulative 0.87
Tata Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.86
UTI Capital Protection Oriented Scheme Series VII II (1281 days) Growth 0.86
Reliance Retirement Fund Income Generation Scheme Growth 0.83
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund XI Plan E 1222 Days Cumulative 0.82
ICICI Prudential Regular Savings Fund Cumulative 0.81
Essel Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.81
UTI Capital Protection Oriented Scheme Series VII III (1279 days) Growth 0.80
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund X Plan A 1235 Days Cumulative 0.79
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund XII Plan A 1168 Days Cumulative 0.78
Canara Robeco Conservative Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.77
Reliance Dual Advantage Fixed Tenure Fund XII Plan A 1218 Days Growth 0.76
UTI Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.75
UTI Childrens Career Fund Savings Plan 0.66
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XVIII Regular Plan Growth 0.64
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series O Regular Plan Growth 0.64
HDFC Charity Fund for Cancer Cure Arbitrage Plan Regular Plan 50 Dividend Donation Option 0.63
Franklin India Pension Plan Growth 0.62
UTI Dual Advantage Fixed Term Fund Series II III Growth 0.60
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XXIX Regular Plan Growth 0.59
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XIX Regular Plan Growth 0.59
DSP Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.57
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XXIV Regular Plan Growth 0.57
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XXVI Regular Plan Growth 0.55
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XXVIII Regular Plan Growth 0.54
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XXIII Regular Plan Growth 0.54
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 11 Plan D Cumulative 0.53
IDFC Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.53
BNP Paribas Dynamic Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.53
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XXVII Regular Plan Growth 0.53
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XXV Regular Plan Growth 0.53
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XXII Regular Plan Growth 0.52
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series P Regular Plan Growth 0.51
Canara Robeco Capital Protection Oriented Fund Series 7 Regular Plan Growth 0.47
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund HybridDebt Plan Regular Plan Growth 0.45
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series U Regular Plan Growth 0.43
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund XI Plan C 1255 Days Cumulative 0.43
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund XI Plan D 1247 Days Cumulative 0.40
Kotak Emerging Equity Scheme Growth 0.38
HDFC Dual Advantage Fund Series II 1111 Days April 2016 Regular Plan Growth 0.37
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund XI Plan B 1222 Days Cumulative 0.35
Canara Robeco Capital Protection Oriented Fund Series 10 Regular Plan Growth 0.35
Kotak Equity Arbitrage Scheme Growth 0.34
Aditya Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund Growth 0.33
HDFC Dual Advantage Fund Series III 1224 Days November 2016 Regular Plan Growth 0.32
HDFC Dual Advantage Fund Series III 1304 Days August 2016 Regular Plan Growth 0.30
BOI AXA Equity Debt Rebalancer Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.30
Reliance Hybrid Bond Fund Growth 0.29
Franklin India Debt Hybrid Fund Growth 0.28
Canara Robeco Capital Protection Oriented Fund Series 8 Regular Plan Growth 0.26
L&T Arbitrage Opportunities Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.24
Canara Robeco Capital Protection Oriented Fund Series 9 Regular Plan Growth 0.24
HDFC Dual Advantage Fund Series III 1267 Days October 2016 Regular Plan Growth 0.23
BNP Paribas Conservative Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.22
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented Scheme Series 4 Growth 0.15
LIC MF Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.15
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 19 Cumulative 0.00
Top