Profit

NSE Symbol: | BSE Code: | ISIN: | Sector:

  • Add to Portfolio
  • Add to Watchlist
  • Add to Alert
  • Add to Message
Add to Portfolio
NSE
268.35
Change Change %
2.90 1.09%

Updated:18 Oct, 2019, 11:29 AM IST

BSE
268.10
Change Change %
2.65 1.00%

Updated:18 Oct, 2019, 11:41 AM IST

SBI's Shareholding Pattern

Share Holding Pattern (% of Shares Held)

CATEGORY OF SHAREHOLDER Total Number of Shares Percentage ShareHolding (%)
Promoter
Indian Promoter 5,14,93,14,96158.53
Foreign Promoter 00.00
Total Promoter 5,14,93,14,96158.53
Non Promoter
Institutions
Mutual Funds / UTI 1,16,33,52,07813.22
FI/Bank/Insurance 98,59,03,76311.20
Govt 44,62,5170.05
FII 00.00
Other 83,19,25,0819.46
Total Institutions 2,98,56,43,43933.93
Non-Institution
Bodies Corporate 11,50,21,2581.31
Individuals (upto Rs. 1 lakh) 44,60,55,1455.07
Individuals (in excess of Rs. 1 lakh) 2,08,93,5090.24
NRIs/OCBs 1,73,38,9250.20
Others 53,09,06,4416.03
Total Non-Institution 66,32,66,6247.54
Total Non Promoter 3,64,89,10,06341.47
Depository Receipts 12,63,62,5100.00
Total 8,92,45,87,534100.00

SBI held by Mutual Fund Schemes

Scheme Holding(%)
Kotak PSU Bank ETF 30.64
Reliance ETF PSU Bank BeES 30.62
SBI PSU Fund Regular Plan Growth 12.69
Reliance Banking Fund Growth Option 11.59
ICICI Prudential Growth Fund Series 3 Dividend Payout 11.40
Sahara Banking & Financial Services Fund Growth 10.58
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 14 Cumulative 10.50
ICICI Prudential Banking & Financial Services Fund Growth 10.23
HDFC Equity Fund Growth 9.94
Reliance Focused Equity Fund Growth 9.92
Reliance Large Cap Fund Growth 9.90
Bharat 22 ETF 9.88
SBI ETF Nifty Bank 9.78
Kotak Banking ETF 9.78
Reliance ETF Bank BeES 9.78
Edelweiss ETF Nifty Bank 9.77
HDFC Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 9.64
Aditya Birla Sun Life Banking And Financial Services Fund Regular Plan Growth 9.57
Reliance Multi Cap Fund Growth Option 9.56
HDFC Growth Opportunities Fund Regular Plan Growth 9.29
HDFC Infrastructure Fund Growth 9.13
Reliance India Opportunities Fund Series A Growth 8.98
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 9 Cumulative 8.86
ICICI Prudential Growth Fund Series 1 Dividend Payout 8.85
ICICI Prudential Retirement Fund Pure Equity Plan Growth 8.80
Essel 3 in 1 Fund Growth 8.75
ICICI Prudential Focused Equity Fund Growth 8.61
HDFC Focused 30 Fund Growth 8.61
Franklin India Focused Equity Fund Growth 8.55
UTI Banking and Financial Services Fund Regular Plan Income 8.53
Quant Focused Fund Growth 8.53
ICICI Prudential Infrastructure Fund Growth 8.46
Quant Consumption Fund Growth 8.45
Reliance Tax Saver (ELSS) Fund Growth 8.43
SBI Banking & Financial Services Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.35
Quant Infrastructure Fund Growth 8.33
ICICI Prudential India Recovery Fund Series 7 Dividend 8.24
Sundaram Financial Services Opportunities Fund Growth 8.20
Franklin Build India Fund Growth 8.03
HDFC Top 100 Fund Growth 7.96
Baroda Banking and Financial Services Fund Growth 7.92
ICICI Prudential Value Discovery Fund Growth 7.86
SBI Tax Advantage fund Series III Regular Plan Growth 7.72
HDFC Tax Saver Growth 7.64
SBI Focused Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.61
Taurus Banking & Financial Services Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.58
Quant Absolute Fund Growth 7.57
Tata Large Cap Fund Appreciation 7.44
Reliance Capital Builder Fund IV Series B Growth 7.39
Quant Tax Plan Growth 7.18
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 15 Cumulative 7.05
ICICI Prudential Retirement Fund Hybrid Aggressive Plan Growth 6.95
Invesco India PSU Equity Fund Growth 6.82
Quant Active Fund Growth 6.82
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 10 Cumulative 6.73
Reliance Vision Fund Growth 6.61
ICICI Prudential Child Care Fund Gift Plan 6.60
DSP India TIGER Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.59
IIFL Focused Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.58
Reliance Retirement Fund Wealth Creation Scheme Growth 6.54
HDFC Equity Opportunities Fund Series 2 1126 Days May 2017 (1) Regular Plan Growth 6.51
HDFC Housing Opportunities Fund Series 1 1140 Days November 2017 (1) Regular Plan Growth 6.39
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 12 Dividend 6.27
HDFC Long Term Advantage Fund Growth 6.19
Sundaram Value Fund Series VII Regular Plan Growth 6.16
UTI Infrastructure Fund Regular Plan Income 6.14
Aditya Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund Series 7 Regular Plan Growth 6.13
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund Series II Regular Plan Growth 6.12
SBI Tax Advantage fund Series II Growth 6.09
ICICI Prudential Growth Fund Series 2 Dividend Payout 6.07
Sundaram Value Fund Series X Regular Plan Growth 6.02
Quant Large & Mid Cap Fund Growth 6.01
Sundaram Value Fund Series VIII Regular Plan Growth 5.99
HDFC Equity Opportunities Fund Series 2 1100 Days June 2017 (1) Regular Plan Growth 5.98
Edelweiss Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.98
Sundaram Value Fund Series IX Regular Plan Growth 5.95
Essel Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.88
Tata India Tax Savings Fund Regular Plan Dividend Pay 5.83
IDBI Banking & Financial Services Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.80
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund Series III Regular Plan Growth 5.80
Aditya Birla Sun Life Pure Value Fund Growth 5.79
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 11 Cumulative 5.75
Tata Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 5.72
ICICI Prudential Bharat Consumption Fund Series 1 Cumulative 5.69
ICICI Prudential Bharat Consumption Fund Series 3 Cumulative 5.65
IDFC Large Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.61
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund Series I Regular Plan Growth 5.60
Canara Robeco Infrastructure Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.56
Tata Large & Mid Cap Fund Growth 5.51
ICICI Prudential RIGHT (Rewards of Investing and Generation of Healthy Tax Savings) Fund Growth 5.51
ICICI Prudential Multicap Fund Growth 5.50
Sahara Super 20 Fund Growth 5.45
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund Growth 5.35
Quantum Long Term Equity Value Fund Growth Direct Plan 5.33
Aditya Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund Growth 5.32
Quantum Tax Saving Fund Growth Direct Plan 5.30
Reliance Capital Builder Fund IV Series A Growth 5.29
SBI Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Dividend 5.17
Franklin India Opportunities Fund Growth 5.12
IDFC Core Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.03
Reliance Equity Hybrid Fund Growth 5.01
HSBC Large Cap Equity Fund Growth 5.00
Edelweiss Tax Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.94
Canara Robeco Equity Tax Saver Fund Regular Plan Dividend 4.89
Kotak India Growth Fund Series 4 Growth 4.88
Sahara Growth Fund Growth 4.88
Baroda Large Cap Fund Growth 4.87
Sundaram Long Term Tax Advantage Fund Series I Regular Plan Growth 4.75
Reliance Value Fund Growth 4.72
SBI Large & Midcap Fund Regular Plan Dividend 4.72
Invesco India Financial Services Fund Growth 4.71
UTI Long Term Advantage Fund Series VI Growth 4.66
Sundaram Long Term Tax Advantage Fund Series II Regular Plan Growth 4.66
ICICI Prudential Exports and Services Fund Growth 4.62
Shriram Hybrid Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.62
IDFC Tax Advantage (ELSS) Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.61
L&T Large and Midcap Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.61
L&T India Large Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.60
IIFL Capital Enhancer Fund Series 1 Regular Plan Growth 4.59
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 17 Cumulative 4.56
Sundaram Value Fund Series II Regular Plan Growth 4.53
Sundaram Value Fund Series III Regular Plan Growth 4.53
L&T India Value Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.49
HDFC MultiAsset Fund Growth 4.44
ICICI Prudential Equity & Debt Fund Growth 4.44
SBI Magnum Equity ESG Fund Regular Plan Dividend 4.42
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund Series IV Regular Plan Growth 4.41
Mirae Asset Focused Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.39
Canara Robeco Bluechip Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.36
Union Value Discovery Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.36
SBI Blue Chip Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.33
Aditya Birla Sun Life Frontline Equity Fund Growth 4.29
L&T Focused Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.24
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund Growth 4.24
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 2 Regular Plan Growth 4.17
Shriram Multicap Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.14
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund Series V Regular Plan Growth 4.14
IDFC Hybrid Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.13
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 4.11
UTI Master Equity Plan Unit Scheme 4.08
Principal Tax Savings Fund 4.07
Principal Multi Cap Growth Fund Growth 4.03
Principal Personal Tax Saver Fund 3.99
DHFL Pramerica Long Term Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.97
ICICI Prudential Long Term Wealth Enhancement Fund Growth 3.97
Mirae Asset Large Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.96
SBI Magnum TaxGain Scheme 1993 Regular Plan Dividend 3.96
Essel Large Cap Equity Fund Growth 3.93
Tata Balanced Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.91
Mahindra Rural Bharat and Consumption Yojana Regular Plan Growth 3.90
DHFL Pramerica Tax Plan Growth 3.88
HSBC Large & Mid Cap Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.84
ICICI Prudential Long Term Equity Fund (Tax Saving) Growth 3.79
Indiabulls Blue Chip Fund Growth 3.79
Kotak Bluechip Fund Dividend 3.79
DSP Equity Opportunities Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.76
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 6 Regular Plan Growth 3.76
UTI Multi Asset Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.76
UTI Long Term Advantage Fund Series VII Growth 3.74
Mahindra Mutual Fund Badhat Yojana Regular Plan Growth 3.68
Canara Robeco Equity Diversified Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.68
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund Series IV Regular Plan Growth 3.67
Canara Robeco Consumer Trends Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.67
Franklin India Bluechip Fund Growth 3.65
BNP Paribas Large Cap Fund Growth 3.65
Taurus Starshare (Multi Cap) Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.65
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund Series 2 Regular Plan Growth 3.64
Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Advantage Fund Dividend 3.60
Principal Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 3.60
Kotak India Growth Fund Series 7 Growth 3.58
Kotak Equity Hybrid Fund Dividend 3.57
UTI Long Term Advantage Fund Series V Growth 3.56
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund Series I Regular Plan Growth 3.56
ICICI Prudential India Opportunities Fund Growth 3.52
Sundaram Rural and Consumption Fund Appreciation 3.51
Invesco India Contra Fund Growth 3.49
HSBC Multi Cap Equity Fund Growth 3.48
Kotak India EQ Contra Fund Growth 3.47
Principal Retirement Savings Fund Progressive Plan Growth 3.46
DSP Top 100 Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.45
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 20 Cumulative 3.42
L&T Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.40
L&T Business Cycle Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.40
UTI Long Term Advantage Fund Series IV Growth 3.39
Canara Robeco Emerging Equities Regular Plan Growth 3.35
Quant Mid Cap Fund Growth 3.33
LIC MF Exchange Traded Fund Sensex 3.30
DSP Tax Saver Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.30
UTI Core Equity Fund Growth 3.28
HDFC Index Fund Sensex Plan Growth 3.27
UTI Sensex Exchange Traded Fund 3.27
ICICI Prudential Sensex ETF 3.27
SBI ETF Sensex 3.27
HDFC Sensex ETF 3.27
Kotak Sensex ETF 3.27
Reliance ETF Sensex 3.26
Reliance Index Fund Sensex Plan Growth 3.26
Sahara Tax Gain Fund Growth 3.25
Mirae Asset Tax Saver Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.25
LIC MF Index Fund Sensex Plan Growth 3.24
ICICI Prudential Sensex Index Fund Growth 3.24
Aditya Birla Sun Life Sensex ETF 3.23
IDFC Sensex ETF 3.23
HSBC Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.23
Tata Index Fund Sensex Plan Growth 3.21
Edelweiss Large & Mid Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.21
IDFC Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.19
Canara Robeco Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.15
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.12
Shriram Long Term Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.11
IDFC Focused Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.08
Indiabulls Tax Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.08
Reliance Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 3.08
Taurus Largecap Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.07
Principal Equity Savings Fund Growth 3.07
ICICI Prudential Retirement Fund Hybrid Conservative Plan Growth 3.07
HSBC Tax Saver Equity Fund Growth 3.07
L&T Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.07
Edelweiss MultiCap Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.07
ICICI Prudential MultiAsset Fund Growth 3.06
L&T Tax Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.04
Baroda Multi Cap Fund Growth 3.01
Aditya Birla Sun Life Arbitrage Fund Growth 3.01
Union Multi Cap Fund Growth 2.98
HDFC Equity Savings Fund Growth 2.98
Kotak Standard Multicap Fund Growth 2.97
DHFL Pramerica Diversified Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.95
Taurus Nifty Index Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.94
Principal Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 2.91
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund Series VI Regular Plan Growth 2.90
ITI MultiCap Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.89
Mirae Asset Emerging Bluechip Fund Regular Growth 2.88
Principal Focused Multicap Fund Growth 2.86
ICICI Prudential Large & Mid Cap Fund Growth 2.84
Taurus Tax Shield Regular Plan Growth 2.83
Baroda Dynamic Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.83
IDBI India Top 100 Equity Fund Growth 2.80
ICICI Prudential Nifty ETF 2.79
Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Hybrid 95 Fund Growth 2.79
LIC MF Exchange Traded Fund Nifty 50 2.77
LIC MF Index Fund Nifty Plan Growth 2.76
ICICI Prudential Nifty Index Fund Cumulative 2.75
Edelweiss ETF Nifty 50 2.75
UTI Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 2.75
Quantum Nifty ETF 2.75
Invesco India Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 2.75
HDFC Nifty 50 ETF 2.75
SBI ETF Nifty 50 2.75
Kotak Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 2.75
Tata Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 2.74
HDFC Index Fund NIFTY 50 Plan Growth 2.74
Reliance ETF Nifty BeES 2.74
UTI Nifty Index Fund Regular Plan Income 2.74
IDBI Nifty Index Fund Growth 2.74
Reliance Equity Savings Fund Growth 2.74
Motilal Oswal M50 ETF 2.74
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 16 Cumulative 2.74
Mirae Asset Nifty 50 ETF 2.74
Reliance Index Fund Nifty Plan Growth 2.74
Axis Nifty ETF 2.74
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 13 Dividend 2.73
DSP NIFTY 50 Index Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.72
Indiabulls NIFTY 50 Exchange Traded Fund 2.72
Franklin India Index Fund NSE Nifty Plan Growth 2.71
Aditya Birla Sun Life Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 2.71
SBI Nifty Index Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.71
IDFC Nifty Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.70
Tata Index Fund Nifty Plan Growth 2.70
IDFC Nifty ETF 2.70
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 10 Plan A Cumulative 2.70
Sundaram Diversified Equity Dividend 2.70
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.68
Baroda Equity Linked Saving Scheme 96 Dividend 2.67
ICICI Prudential Equity Arbitrage Growth 2.67
Edelweiss Long Term Equity Fund (Tax Savings) Regular Plan Growth 2.66
UTI Hybrid Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.66
SBI Arbitrage Opportunities Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.62
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.61
Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Fund Growth 2.61
Essel Multi Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.59
Sundaram Select Focus Appreciation 2.59
Baroda Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 2.56
UTI Long Term Advantage Fund Series III Growth 2.56
Mahindra Mutual Fund Kar Bachat Yojana Regular Plan Growth 2.55
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund Growth 2.51
Indiabulls Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.48
Aditya Birla Sun Life Index Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.46
Edelweiss Large Cap Fund Growth 2.45
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund Equity Plan Regular Plan Growth 2.44
Mirae Asset Hybrid Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.43
HDFC Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 2.43
BNP Paribas Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.43
Union Tax Saver Scheme Growth 2.42
LIC MF Exchange Traded Fund Nifty 100 2.42
SBI ETF BSE 100 2.41
Reliance ETF Nifty 100 2.39
ICICI Prudential Nifty 100 ETF 2.39
BNP Paribas Substantial Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.38
Aditya Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund Series 4 Regular Plan Growth 2.36
Indiabulls Savings Income Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.34
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 7 Plan E Cumulative 2.33
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 8 Plan A Cumulative 2.33
Tata Banking & Financial Services Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.33
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 8 Plan D Cumulative 2.32
DSP Equal Nifty 50 Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.29
HDFC Hybrid Debt Fund Growth 2.27
L&T Hybrid Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.24
Principal Retirement Savings Fund Moderate Plan Growth 2.23
Union Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.22
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.21
ICICI Prudential Equity Savings Fund Cumulative 2.21
ICICI Prudential Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 2.18
UTI Childrens Career Fund Investment Plan Growth 2.18
UTI Childrens Career Fund Investment Plan Growth 2.18
UTI Value Opportunities Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.17
Union Largecap Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.15
Aditya Birla Sun Life Small Cap Fund Growth 2.13
Mahindra Dhan Sanchay Equity Savings Yojana Regular Plan Growth 2.12
HDFC Childrens Gift Fund 2.11
Canara Robeco Dual Advantage Fund Series 1 Regular plan Growth 2.11
SBI Contra Fund Regular Plan Dividend 2.08
Edelweiss Multi Asset Allocation Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.07
Principal Dividend Yield Fund Growth 2.06
ICICI Prudential Bluechip Fund Growth 2.06
Tata Young Citizen Fund 2.05
UTI Mastershare Unit Scheme Regular Plan Income 2.03
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 7 Regular Plan Growth 2.02
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 5 Regular Plan Growth 1.99
L&T Dynamic Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.99
Franklin India Equity Fund Growth 1.99
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund Growth 1.97
Union Balanced Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.97
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund HybridEquity Plan Regular Plan Growth 1.96
Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.96
Sundaram Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.95
ICICI Prudential S&P BSE 500 ETF 1.95
BNP Paribas Multi Cap Fund Growth 1.93
Templeton India Value Fund Dividend 1.92
Principal Arbitrage Fund Growth 1.89
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund VI Plan C 1825 Days Cumulative 1.88
Union Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.87
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 7 Plan B Cumulative 1.84
DHFL Pramerica Dual Advantage Fund Series 1 Regular Plan Growth 1.84
Aditya Birla Sun Life Dual Advantage Fund Series II Regular Plan Growth 1.83
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 7 Plan C Cumulative 1.82
IDBI Diversified Equity Fund Growth 1.82
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund XI Plan A 2056 Days Cumulative 1.73
JM Large Cap Fund Growth 1.72
Indiabulls Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.70
BNP Paribas Dynamic Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.70
BOI AXA Large & Mid Cap Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.68
Franklin India Taxshield Growth 1.68
JM Equity Hybrid Fund Growth 1.67
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund VII Plan D 1822 Days Cumulative 1.67
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 11 Plan A Cumulative 1.63
Tata Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.57
Aditya Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 1.56
Sundaram Equity Hybrid Fund Appreciation 1.53
Kotak Debt Hybrid Fund Growth 1.52
IDBI Long Term Value Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.51
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund Growth 1.49
SBI Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.47
Kotak Balanced Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.47
Parag Parikh Long Term Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.46
UTI Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.45
Aditya Birla Sun Life Midcap Fund Growth 1.45
Principal Retirement Savings Fund Conservative Plan Growth 1.43
UTI Retirement Benefit Pension Fund 1.41
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund IX Plan E 1325 Days Cumulative 1.39
SBI Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.37
HDFC Capital Builder Value Fund Growth 1.35
Aditya Birla Sun Life International Equity Fund Plan B Growth 1.35
UTI Dual Advantage Fixed Term Fund Series II II Growth 1.32
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 4 Regular Plan Growth 1.32
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 18 Cumulative 1.30
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid Debt Fund Growth 1.29
Reliance Growth Fund Growth Option 1.27
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 10 Plan B Cumulative 1.27
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund IX Plan D 1378 Days Cumulative 1.23
LIC MF Equity Hybrid Fund Growth 1.23
Mirae Asset Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.21
Sundaram Capital Protection Oriented Fund 5 Years Series 7 Growth 1.16
Franklin India Equity Savings Fund Growth 1.16
Sundaram Capital Protection Oriented Fund 5 Years Series 8 Growth 1.16
Principal Nifty 100 Equal Weight Fund Growth 1.15
Canara Robeco Conservative Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.15
Sundaram Smart NIFTY 100 Equal Weight Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.14
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 11 Plan C Cumulative 1.14
Kotak Tax Saver Scheme Growth 1.13
JM Multicap Fund Growth 1.12
Franklin India Equity Hybrid Fund Growth 1.11
SBI Magnum Childrens Benefit Plan 1.11
BNP Paribas Long Term Equity Fund Growth 1.11
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid Fixed Term Fund Series 12 Regular Plan Growth 1.09
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 11 Plan B Cumulative 1.08
SBI Equity Minimum Variance Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.06
Kotak Equity Savings Fund Growth 1.05
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund XII Plan C 1270 Days Cumulative 1.04
Sundaram Debt Oriented Hybrid Fund Growth 1.04
Aditya Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Fund Growth 1.03
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid Fixed Term Fund Series 11 Regular Plan Growth 1.02
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund X Plan B 1375 Days Cumulative 1.02
Reliance Arbitrage Fund Growth 1.02
IDFC Regular Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.02
Aditya Birla Sun Life Regular Savings Fund Growth 1.01
LIC MF Multi Cap Fund Growth 1.00
Kotak Equity Opportunities Fund Growth 0.99
L&T Conservative Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.97
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 14 Plan A Cumulative 0.97
UTI Capital Protection Oriented Scheme Series VII II (1281 days) Growth 0.97
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund XI Plan E 1222 Days Cumulative 0.92
Reliance Retirement Fund Income Generation Scheme Growth 0.92
ICICI Prudential Regular Savings Fund Cumulative 0.91
UTI Capital Protection Oriented Scheme Series VII III (1279 days) Growth 0.90
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund X Plan A 1235 Days Cumulative 0.89
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund XII Plan A 1168 Days Cumulative 0.88
BNP Paribas Conservative Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.87
Reliance Dual Advantage Fixed Tenure Fund XII Plan A 1218 Days Growth 0.85
Essel Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.83
Essel Long Term Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.79
BOI AXA Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.77
L&T Arbitrage Opportunities Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.76
UTI Childrens Career Fund Savings Plan 0.74
UTI Childrens Career Fund Savings Plan 0.74
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XVIII Regular Plan Growth 0.72
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series O Regular Plan Growth 0.71
HDFC Charity Fund for Cancer Cure Arbitrage Plan Regular Plan 50 Dividend Donation Option 0.71
Franklin India Pension Plan Growth 0.71
Reliance Small Cap Fund Growth 0.67
UTI Dual Advantage Fixed Term Fund Series II III Growth 0.67
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XIX Regular Plan Growth 0.66
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XXIX Regular Plan Growth 0.66
DSP Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.66
Canara Robeco Capital Protection Oriented Fund Series 10 Regular Plan Growth 0.64
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XXIV Regular Plan Growth 0.64
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XXVI Regular Plan Growth 0.62
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XXVIII Regular Plan Growth 0.61
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XXIII Regular Plan Growth 0.60
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 11 Plan D Cumulative 0.60
LIC MF Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.59
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XXVII Regular Plan Growth 0.59
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XXV Regular Plan Growth 0.59
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XXII Regular Plan Growth 0.58
Kotak Emerging Equity Scheme Growth 0.57
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series P Regular Plan Growth 0.57
DSP Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.56
Canara Robeco Capital Protection Oriented Fund Series 7 Regular Plan Growth 0.53
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund HybridDebt Plan Regular Plan Growth 0.51
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series U Regular Plan Growth 0.48
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund XI Plan C 1255 Days Cumulative 0.48
Kotak Equity Arbitrage Scheme Growth 0.46
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund XI Plan D 1247 Days Cumulative 0.45
IDFC Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.45
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund XI Plan B 1222 Days Cumulative 0.40
HDFC Dual Advantage Fund Series III 1224 Days November 2016 Regular Plan Growth 0.36
Reliance Hybrid Bond Fund Growth 0.35
HDFC Dual Advantage Fund Series III 1304 Days August 2016 Regular Plan Growth 0.34
Franklin India Debt Hybrid Fund Growth 0.33
UTI Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.32
Canara Robeco Capital Protection Oriented Fund Series 8 Regular Plan Growth 0.29
Canara Robeco Capital Protection Oriented Fund Series 9 Regular Plan Growth 0.26
HDFC Dual Advantage Fund Series III 1267 Days October 2016 Regular Plan Growth 0.26
HDFC Arbitrage Fund Wholesale Plan Growth 0.16
BOI AXA Conservative Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.09
DSP Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.05
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 19 Cumulative 0.00
Top