Profit

NSE Symbol: | BSE Code: | ISIN: | Sector:

  • Add to Portfolio
  • Add to Watchlist
  • Add to Alert
  • Add to Message
Add to Portfolio
NSE
1254.35
Change Change %
75.30 6.39%

Updated:20 Sep, 2019, 15:59 PM IST

BSE
1254.40
Change Change %
75.70 6.42%

Updated:20 Sep, 2019, 16:01 PM IST

Reliance Industries's Shareholding Pattern

Share Holding Pattern (% of Shares Held)

CATEGORY OF SHAREHOLDER Total Number of Shares Percentage ShareHolding (%)
Promoter
Indian Promoter 2,92,62,02,14847.35
Foreign Promoter 00.00
Total Promoter 2,92,62,02,14847.35
Non Promoter
Institutions
Mutual Funds / UTI 20,30,00,2763.28
FI/Bank/Insurance 50,42,97,5458.16
Govt 1,00,70,5900.16
FII 77,92,9960.13
Other 1,50,80,92,21624.40
Total Institutions 2,23,32,53,62336.13
Non-Institution
Bodies Corporate 16,17,76,0302.62
Individuals (upto Rs. 1 lakh) 50,27,22,8268.13
Individuals (in excess of Rs. 1 lakh) 7,63,71,1591.24
NRIs/OCBs 3,32,58,1820.54
Others 82,57,48,38913.36
Total Non-Institution 1,02,07,82,60116.52
Total Non Promoter 3,25,40,36,22452.65
Depository Receipts 15,61,60,5820.00
Total 6,33,63,98,954100.00

Reliance Industries held by Mutual Fund Schemes

Scheme Holding(%)
Reliance ETF NV20 14.66
Kotak NV 20 ETF 14.66
ICICI Prudential NV20 ETF 14.62
Kotak India Growth Fund Series 5 Growth 11.20
HDFC Index Fund Sensex Plan Growth 10.64
LIC MF Index Fund Sensex Plan Growth 10.64
UTI Sensex Exchange Traded Fund 10.63
SBI ETF Sensex 10.62
HDFC Sensex ETF 10.62
Kotak Sensex ETF 10.61
Aditya Birla Sun Life Sensex ETF 10.61
Tata Index Fund Sensex Plan Growth 10.61
Reliance ETF Sensex 10.61
LIC MF Exchange Traded Fund Sensex 10.59
Reliance Index Fund Sensex Plan Growth 10.59
ICICI Prudential Sensex ETF 10.49
IDFC Sensex ETF 10.46
ICICI Prudential Sensex Index Fund Growth 10.42
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund Series 2 Regular Plan Growth 10.25
Indiabulls Blue Chip Fund Growth 10.08
JM Large Cap Fund Growth 9.99
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund Growth 9.90
JM Equity Hybrid Fund Growth 9.65
Principal Arbitrage Fund Growth 9.51
ICICI Prudential Nifty Index Fund Cumulative 9.49
UTI Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 9.47
Edelweiss ETF Nifty 50 9.46
HDFC Nifty 50 ETF 9.46
SBI ETF Nifty 50 9.46
Kotak Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 9.46
ICICI Prudential Nifty ETF 9.46
Invesco India Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 9.46
LIC MF Index Fund Nifty Plan Growth 9.46
HDFC Index Fund NIFTY 50 Plan Growth 9.46
Tata Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 9.45
UTI Nifty Index Fund Regular Plan Income 9.45
Reliance ETF Nifty BeES 9.45
IDBI Nifty Index Fund Growth 9.45
Indiabulls NIFTY 50 Exchange Traded Fund 9.44
LIC MF Exchange Traded Fund Nifty 50 9.44
Mirae Asset Nifty 50 ETF 9.44
Tata Index Fund Nifty Plan Growth 9.44
Motilal Oswal M50 ETF 9.44
Quantum Nifty ETF 9.43
Reliance Index Fund Nifty Plan Growth 9.43
Axis Nifty ETF 9.43
Aditya Birla Sun Life Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 9.38
DSP NIFTY 50 Index Fund Regular Plan Growth 9.38
Franklin India Index Fund NSE Nifty Plan Growth 9.35
SBI Nifty Index Fund Regular Plan Growth 9.34
IDFC Nifty ETF 9.32
IDFC Nifty Fund Regular Plan Growth 9.31
Sahara Super 20 Fund Growth 9.27
L&T Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 9.10
HDFC Long Term Advantage Fund Growth 8.99
IIFL Capital Enhancer Fund Series 1 Regular Plan Growth 8.98
SBI Magnum Equity ESG Fund Regular Plan Dividend 8.90
Tata Resources & Energy Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.74
Kotak India Growth Fund Series 7 Growth 8.73
SBI Arbitrage Opportunities Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.68
Kotak Bluechip Fund Dividend 8.62
Kotak India Growth Fund Series 4 Growth 8.52
HSBC Large Cap Equity Fund Growth 8.49
L&T Dynamic Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.48
Aditya Birla Sun Life Index Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.45
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 8.31
LIC MF Exchange Traded Fund Nifty 100 8.24
Reliance ETF Nifty 100 8.23
Edelweiss Tax Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.19
IDBI Equity Savings Fund Growth 8.13
Indiabulls Tax Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.11
ICICI Prudential Nifty 100 ETF 8.10
L&T India Large Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.10
JM Arbitrage Fund Growth 8.09
Reliance Equity Savings Fund Growth 7.94
Taurus Nifty Index Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.90
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 2 Regular Plan Growth 7.87
IDBI India Top 100 Equity Fund Growth 7.86
Union Largecap Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.85
Taurus Largecap Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.83
SBI ETF BSE 100 7.82
Aditya Birla Sun Life Tax Plan Dividend 7.80
HDFC Top 100 Fund Growth 7.78
Aditya Birla Sun Life Tax Relief 96 Dividend 7.72
Sahara Tax Gain Fund Growth 7.69
DHFL Pramerica Tax Plan Growth 7.67
DSP Focus Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.64
DHFL Pramerica Long Term Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.60
Sundaram Select Focus Appreciation 7.56
Kotak India EQ Contra Fund Growth 7.54
Aditya Birla Sun Life Bal Bhavishya Yojna Wealth Plan Regular Plan Growth 7.53
HDFC Arbitrage Fund Wholesale Plan Growth 7.48
BOI AXA Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.48
UTI Long Term Advantage Fund Series III Growth 7.43
Aditya Birla Sun Life Retirement Fund The 30s Plan Regular Plan Growth 7.42
UTI Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.36
Axis Capital Builder Fund Series 4 Regular Plan Growth 7.31
HDFC Tax Saver Growth 7.30
DSP Top 100 Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.30
L&T Infrastructure Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.09
Franklin India Equity Savings Fund Growth 7.08
Axis Dynamic Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.08
Kotak Equity Savings Fund Growth 7.03
Mahindra Dhan Sanchay Equity Savings Yojana Regular Plan Growth 7.01
Tata Equity PE Fund Growth 7.00
DSP Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.96
Union Tax Saver Scheme Growth 6.92
Axis Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.85
SBI Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.83
Kotak Standard Multicap Fund Growth 6.77
Kotak Equity Arbitrage Scheme Growth 6.77
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.67
Sahara Growth Fund Growth 6.67
DSP Natural Resources and New Energy Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.66
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 1 Regular Plan Growth 6.62
Invesco India Largecap Fund Growth 6.61
Kotak Tax Saver Scheme Growth 6.60
IDFC Large Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.59
Principal Focused Multicap Fund Growth 6.57
L&T India Value Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.47
IDFC Focused Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.46
UTI Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.42
Sundaram TOP 100 Series VI Regular Plan Growth 6.42
Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Advantage Fund Dividend 6.40
Indiabulls Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.40
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund Growth 6.34
ICICI Prudential S&P BSE 500 ETF 6.33
Sundaram TOP 100 Series VII Regular Plan Growth 6.32
Indiabulls Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.26
HDFC Equity Opportunities Fund Series 2 1100 Days June 2017 (1) Regular Plan Growth 6.08
Sahara Power & Natural Resources Fund Growth 6.08
UTI Long Term Advantage Fund Series V Growth 6.00
DHFL Pramerica Equity Savings Fund Growth 5.99
BOI AXA Equity Debt Rebalancer Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.95
Kotak Equity Opportunities Fund Growth 5.90
Principal Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 5.80
Kotak Balanced Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.72
IDBI Long Term Value Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.72
Aditya Birla Sun Life Retirement Fund The 40s Plan Regular Plan Growth 5.65
Taurus Starshare (Multi Cap) Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.59
Aditya Birla Sun Life Arbitrage Fund Growth 5.59
Baroda Large Cap Fund Growth 5.52
HDFC Growth Opportunities Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.51
L&T Focused Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.40
Reliance Quant Fund Growth 5.38
Taurus Tax Shield Regular Plan Growth 5.38
Union Multi Cap Fund Growth 5.36
Mahindra Mutual Fund Badhat Yojana Regular Plan Growth 5.33
HDFC Equity Savings Fund Growth 5.32
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastructure Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.31
Edelweiss Large Cap Fund Growth 5.28
HDFC Equity Fund Growth 5.27
HDFC Equity Opportunities Fund Series 2 1126 Days May 2017 (1) Regular Plan Growth 5.24
Principal Retirement Savings Fund Progressive Plan Growth 5.22
Mirae Asset Large Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.22
Sundaram Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.21
Mahindra Mutual Fund Kar Bachat Yojana Regular Plan Growth 5.19
Canara Robeco Bluechip Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.16
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund Growth 5.14
Edelweiss Multi Asset Allocation Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.14
JM Multicap Fund Growth 5.10
LIC MF Unit Linked Insurance Scheme 5.10
Tata Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 5.10
ICICI Prudential Equity Arbitrage Growth 4.97
Reliance Equity Hybrid Fund Growth 4.96
Tata Young Citizen Fund 4.95
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.94
Tata Balanced Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.93
SBI Magnum COMMA Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.93
DSP Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.87
Baroda Equity Linked Saving Scheme 96 Dividend 4.83
IDFC Equity Opportunity Series 6 Regular Plan Growth 4.83
Tata Large Cap Fund Appreciation 4.80
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 3 Regular Plan Growth 4.77
Canara Robeco Equity Tax Saver Fund Regular Plan Dividend 4.77
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.76
Tata Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.74
Aditya Birla Sun Life Pure Value Fund Growth 4.74
Sundaram Multi Cap Fund Series II Regular Plan Growth 4.73
SBI Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.73
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund Equity Plan Regular Plan Growth 4.68
Sundaram Multi Cap Fund Series I Regular Plan Growth 4.66
Edelweiss MultiCap Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.65
BNP Paribas Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.59
LIC MF Large Cap Fund Growth 4.58
DHFL Pramerica Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.56
Baroda Multi Cap Fund Growth 4.54
UTI Master Equity Plan Unit Scheme 4.54
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 5 Regular Plan Growth 4.51
Principal Personal Tax Saver Fund 4.48
BNP Paribas Large Cap Fund Growth 4.48
HDFC Childrens Gift Fund 4.45
HDFC Capital Builder Value Fund Growth 4.45
Edelweiss Large & Mid Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.40
Aditya Birla Sun Life Manufacturing Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.36
Sundaram Large and Mid Cap Fund Growth 4.35
Principal Multi Cap Growth Fund Growth 4.34
Axis Focused 25 Fund Growth 4.31
Principal Tax Savings Fund 4.31
Aditya Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund Growth 4.30
IDFC Hybrid Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.30
Shriram Long Term Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.27
Canara Robeco Equity Diversified Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.26
HDFC Charity Fund for Cancer Cure Arbitrage Plan Regular Plan 50 Dividend Donation Option 4.26
HDFC MultiAsset Fund Growth 4.24
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 4 Regular Plan Growth 4.22
Tata Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.22
Sahara Infrastructure Fund Fixed Pricing Option Growth 4.19
Sundaram Diversified Equity Dividend 4.18
Sundaram Long Term Tax Advantage Fund Series II Regular Plan Growth 4.12
L&T Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.11
UTI Childrens Career Fund Investment Plan Growth 4.11
UTI Childrens Career Fund Investment Plan Growth 4.11
Mirae Asset Tax Saver Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.08
HSBC Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.06
Sundaram Long Term Tax Advantage Fund Series I Regular Plan Growth 4.06
ICICI Prudential Manufacture in India Fund Growth 4.05
Reliance Retirement Fund Wealth Creation Scheme Growth 3.99
Essel Large Cap Equity Fund Growth 3.98
Sundaram Equity Hybrid Fund Appreciation 3.95
HSBC Multi Cap Equity Fund Growth 3.94
Union Balanced Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.92
Union Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.92
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund HybridEquity Plan Regular Plan Growth 3.92
L&T Large and Midcap Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.91
L&T Tax Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.90
L&T Arbitrage Opportunities Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.89
Aditya Birla Sun Life Frontline Equity Fund Growth 3.88
Baroda Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 3.87
Tata Multicap Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.87
Tata Retirement Savings Fund Progressive Plan Growth 3.84
Axis Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.84
Sundaram Value Fund Series II Regular Plan Growth 3.84
Sundaram Value Fund Series III Regular Plan Growth 3.84
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid Debt Fund Growth 3.81
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund Series I Regular Plan Growth 3.80
L&T Hybrid Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.77
Baroda Dynamic Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.74
UTI Long Term Advantage Fund Series IV Growth 3.72
Essel Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.70
Principal Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 3.69
Canara Robeco Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.68
ITI MultiCap Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.68
Principal Equity Savings Fund Growth 3.68
Mahindra Pragati Bluechip Yojana Regular Plan Growth 3.66
Principal Dividend Yield Fund Growth 3.65
Mirae Asset Focused Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.64
Templeton India Value Fund Dividend 3.61
L&T Business Cycle Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.61
Axis Equity Saver Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.59
LIC MF Tax Plan Growth 3.57
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund Series IV Regular Plan Growth 3.56
Tata India Tax Savings Fund Regular Plan Dividend Pay 3.55
IDFC Tax Advantage (ELSS) Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.55
Edelweiss Long Term Equity Fund (Tax Savings) Regular Plan Growth 3.47
BOI AXA Tax Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.41
Invesco India Tax Plan Growth 3.39
Canara Robeco Emerging Equities Regular Plan Growth 3.39
BNP Paribas Multi Cap Fund Growth 3.38
DHFL Pramerica Diversified Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.34
Tata Retirement Savings Fund Moderate Plan Growth 3.32
Invesco India Growth Opportunities Fund Growth 3.32
IDFC Core Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.28
HDFC Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 3.28
Taurus Infrastructure Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.24
SBI Magnum TaxGain Scheme 1993 Regular Plan Dividend 3.24
BOI AXA Large & Mid Cap Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.21
Reliance Arbitrage Fund Growth 3.20
BNP Paribas Focused 25 Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.16
Reliance Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 3.16
IDFC Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.15
SBI Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Dividend 3.11
HSBC Large & Mid Cap Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.11
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund Growth 3.08
Mirae Asset Emerging Bluechip Fund Regular Growth 3.04
Mirae Asset Hybrid Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.02
Invesco India Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.00
BNP Paribas Dynamic Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.98
ICICI Prudential Nifty Low Vol 30 ETF 2.94
Shriram Hybrid Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.92
DSP Equity Opportunities Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.92
Axis Bluechip Fund Growth 2.92
Canara Robeco Infrastructure Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.88
Shriram Multicap Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.87
Kotak Equity Hybrid Fund Dividend 2.81
DSP Tax Saver Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.80
ICICI Prudential Equity Savings Fund Cumulative 2.79
SBI Blue Chip Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.77
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund Series II Regular Plan Growth 2.77
Aditya Birla Sun Life International Equity Fund Plan B Growth 2.73
Reliance Value Fund Growth 2.71
LIC MF Childrens Gift Fund Growth 2.67
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund Growth 2.66
UTI Mastershare Unit Scheme Regular Plan Income 2.64
Axis Childrens Gift Fund Compulsory Lockin Regular Plan Growth 2.60
Kotak Infrastructure and Economic Reform Fund Growth 2.50
LIC MF Large & Midcap Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.49
LIC MF Multi Cap Fund Growth 2.47
Invesco India Equity & Bond Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.41
DSP 3 Years Close Ended Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.40
DSP ACE Fund (Analysts Conviction Equalized) Series 1 Regular Plan Growth 2.39
DSP ACE Fund (Analysts Conviction Equalized) Series 2 Regular Plan Growth 2.39
BNP Paribas Long Term Equity Fund Growth 2.37
Canara Robeco Consumer Trends Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.34
ICICI Prudential Bluechip Fund Growth 2.34
HDFC Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 2.31
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund Series I Regular Plan Growth 2.31
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund XIV Plan A 1275 Days Cumulative 2.30
Tata Large & Mid Cap Fund Growth 2.24
Templeton India Equity Income Fund Growth 2.21
Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Hybrid 95 Fund Growth 2.11
Principal Retirement Savings Fund Moderate Plan Growth 2.07
Aditya Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 2.07
Canara Robeco Dual Advantage Fund Series 1 Regular plan Growth 2.06
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund Series III Regular Plan Growth 2.04
Axis Equity Advantage Fund Series 2 Regular Plan Growth 2.04
Union Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.94
ICICI Prudential Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 1.93
Principal Retirement Savings Fund Conservative Plan Growth 1.92
DSP Equal Nifty 50 Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.92
Essel Multi Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.91
Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.88
Essel Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.87
Axis Multicap Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.80
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund Series V Regular Plan Growth 1.79
Reliance Power & Infra Fund Growth Option 1.79
Aditya Birla Sun Life Regular Savings Fund Growth 1.78
Reliance Capital Builder Fund IV Series A Growth 1.72
IDFC Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.72
UTI Childrens Career Fund Savings Plan 1.71
UTI Childrens Career Fund Savings Plan 1.71
Aditya Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Fund Growth 1.66
Axis Capital Builder Fund Series 1 Regular Plan Growth 1.61
Invesco India Arbitrage Fund Growth 1.59
IDFC Regular Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.59
BOI AXA Conservative Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.51
HSBC Tax Saver Equity Fund Growth 1.50
Edelweiss Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.50
Mirae Asset Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.48
DSP Dual Advantage Fund Series 49 42M Regular Plan Growth 1.46
Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Fund Growth 1.44
Reliance Vision Fund Growth 1.43
L&T Conservative Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.38
Axis Triple Advantage Fund Growth 1.32
HDFC Dual Advantage Fund Series III 1267 Days October 2016 Regular Plan Growth 1.30
SBI Large & Midcap Fund Regular Plan Dividend 1.27
LIC MF Equity Hybrid Fund Growth 1.22
Canara Robeco Conservative Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.22
HDFC Dual Advantage Fund Series III 1304 Days August 2016 Regular Plan Growth 1.21
Reliance Hybrid Bond Fund Growth 1.20
HDFC Dual Advantage Fund Series III 1224 Days November 2016 Regular Plan Growth 1.19
IDBI Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 1.17
Sundaram Capital Protection Oriented Fund 5 Years Series 8 Growth 1.12
Sundaram Capital Protection Oriented Fund 5 Years Series 7 Growth 1.11
Kotak Debt Hybrid Fund Growth 1.10
Tata Retirement Savings Fund Conservative Plan Growth 1.10
Sundaram Debt Oriented Hybrid Fund Growth 1.05
UTI Multi Asset Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.04
Reliance Dual Advantage Fixed Tenure Fund XII Plan A 1218 Days Growth 1.03
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series P Regular Plan Growth 1.00
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series O Regular Plan Growth 0.99
Principal Nifty 100 Equal Weight Fund Growth 0.97
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid Fixed Term Fund Series 11 Regular Plan Growth 0.96
Sundaram Smart NIFTY 100 Equal Weight Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.96
SBI Equity Minimum Variance Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.94
LIC MF Debt Hybrid Fund Growth 0.93
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series U Regular Plan Growth 0.92
Baroda Conservative Hybrid Fund Growth 0.90
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund HybridDebt Plan Regular Plan Growth 0.80
DSP Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.74
Canara Robeco Capital Protection Oriented Fund Series 9 Regular Plan Growth 0.70
BNP Paribas Conservative Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.69
Canara Robeco Capital Protection Oriented Fund Series 7 Regular Plan Growth 0.66
IDBI Focused 30 Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.65
Essel 3 in 1 Fund Growth 0.65
Canara Robeco Capital Protection Oriented Fund Series 8 Regular Plan Growth 0.65
ICICI Prudential Regular Savings Fund Cumulative 0.59
Reliance Retirement Fund Income Generation Scheme Growth 0.58
Canara Robeco Capital Protection Oriented Fund Series 10 Regular Plan Growth 0.38
Axis Regular Saver Fund Growth 0.38
DHFL Pramerica Dual Advantage Fund Series 1 Regular Plan Growth 0.30
Top