Profit

NSE Symbol: | BSE Code: | ISIN: | Sector:

  • Add to Portfolio
  • Add to Watchlist
  • Add to Alert
  • Add to Message
Add to Portfolio
NSE
1336.85
Change Change %
2.95 0.22%

Updated:24 May, 2019, 15:59 PM IST

BSE
1336.80
Change Change %
1.00 0.07%

Updated:24 May, 2019, 16:01 PM IST

Reliance Industries's Shareholding Pattern

Share Holding Pattern (% of Shares Held)

CATEGORY OF SHAREHOLDER Total Number of Shares Percentage ShareHolding (%)
Promoter
Indian Promoter 2,92,62,02,14847.35
Foreign Promoter 00.00
Total Promoter 2,92,62,02,14847.35
Non Promoter
Institutions
Mutual Funds / UTI 20,30,00,2763.28
FI/Bank/Insurance 50,42,97,5458.16
Govt 1,00,70,5900.16
FII 77,92,9960.13
Other 1,50,80,92,21624.40
Total Institutions 2,23,32,53,62336.13
Non-Institution
Bodies Corporate 16,17,76,0302.62
Individuals (upto Rs. 1 lakh) 50,27,22,8268.13
Individuals (in excess of Rs. 1 lakh) 7,63,71,1591.24
NRIs/OCBs 3,32,58,1820.54
Others 82,57,48,38913.36
Total Non-Institution 1,02,07,82,60116.52
Total Non Promoter 3,25,40,36,22452.65
Depository Receipts 15,61,60,5820.00
Total 6,33,63,98,954100.00

Reliance Industries held by Mutual Fund Schemes

Scheme Holding(%)
Reliance ETF NV20 14.97
Kotak NV 20 ETF 14.97
ICICI Prudential NV20 ETF 14.48
Kotak India Growth Fund Series 5 Growth 11.89
HDFC Index Fund Sensex Plan Growth 11.36
UTI Sensex Exchange Traded Fund 11.34
HDFC Sensex ETF 11.33
SBI ETF Sensex 11.32
Tata Index Fund Sensex Plan Growth 11.32
Aditya Birla Sun Life Sensex ETF 11.32
Kotak Sensex ETF 11.32
LIC MF Exchange Traded Fund Sensex 11.31
Reliance ETF Sensex 11.31
LIC MF Index Fund Sensex Plan Growth 11.30
Reliance Index Fund Sensex Plan Growth 11.25
ICICI Prudential Sensex ETF 11.17
ICICI Prudential Sensex Index Fund Growth 11.16
IDFC Sensex ETF 11.14
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund Series 2 Regular Plan Growth 10.94
Tata Resources & Energy Fund Regular Plan Growth 10.18
HDFC Index Fund NIFTY 50 Plan Growth 10.11
ICICI Prudential Nifty Index Fund Cumulative 10.09
Tata Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 10.09
Tata Index Fund Nifty Plan Growth 10.09
HDFC Nifty 50 ETF 10.08
Aditya Birla Sun Life Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 10.08
Quantum Nifty ETF 10.08
UTI Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 10.08
Edelweiss ETF Nifty 50 10.07
ICICI Prudential Nifty ETF 10.07
IDBI Nifty Index Fund Growth 10.07
SBI ETF Nifty 50 10.07
Invesco India Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 10.06
Kotak Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 10.06
LIC MF Exchange Traded Fund Nifty 50 10.06
Reliance ETF Nifty BeES 10.06
LIC MF Index Fund Nifty Plan Growth 10.05
UTI Nifty Index Fund Regular Plan Income 10.04
Mirae Asset Nifty 50 ETF 10.04
Motilal Oswal M50 ETF 10.04
Reliance Index Fund Nifty Plan Growth 10.04
DSP NIFTY 50 Index Fund Regular Plan Growth 10.04
Axis Nifty ETF 10.03
Indiabulls NIFTY 50 Exchange Traded Fund 9.97
Franklin India Index Fund NSE Nifty Plan Growth 9.95
IDFC Nifty Fund Regular Plan Growth 9.95
IDFC Nifty ETF 9.92
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund Growth 9.89
SBI Nifty Index Fund Regular Plan Growth 9.89
Sahara Super 20 Fund Growth 9.78
JM Large Cap Fund Growth 9.75
Indiabulls Blue Chip Fund Growth 9.71
SBI Magnum Equity ESG Fund Regular Plan Dividend 9.62
Kotak Equity Arbitrage Scheme Growth 9.60
HDFC Long Term Advantage Fund Growth 9.53
IIFL Capital Enhancer Fund Series 1 Regular Plan Growth 9.47
SBI Arbitrage Opportunities Fund Regular Plan Growth 9.46
L&T Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 9.31
Aditya Birla Sun Life Index Fund Regular Plan Growth 9.30
HSBC Large Cap Equity Fund Growth 9.14
UTI Long Term Advantage Fund Series III Growth 9.13
Essel Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 9.07
Principal Arbitrage Fund Growth 8.98
Kotak India Growth Fund Series 4 Growth 8.96
Kotak Bluechip Fund Dividend 8.92
L&T Dynamic Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.91
L&T India Large Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.89
Indiabulls Tax Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.79
Reliance ETF Nifty 100 8.76
LIC MF Exchange Traded Fund Nifty 100 8.76
Edelweiss Tax Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.72
LIC MF Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.67
ICICI Prudential Nifty 100 ETF 8.60
HDFC Top 100 Fund Growth 8.58
Quant Focused Fund Growth 8.56
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 8.47
DSP Focus Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.47
Aditya Birla Sun Life Tax Plan Dividend 8.41
Taurus Largecap Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.33
IDBI India Top 100 Equity Fund Growth 8.33
SBI ETF BSE 100 8.32
DHFL Pramerica Tax Plan Growth 8.31
Taurus Nifty Index Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.30
Aditya Birla Sun Life Tax Relief 96 Dividend 8.29
JM Arbitrage Fund Growth 8.27
Union Largecap Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.25
Kotak India Growth Fund Series 7 Growth 8.21
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.09
DSP Top 100 Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.05
HDFC Arbitrage Fund Wholesale Plan Growth 8.03
Sahara Tax Gain Fund Growth 8.01
DHFL Pramerica Long Term Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.99
Axis Capital Builder Fund Series 4 Regular Plan Growth 7.92
Aditya Birla Sun Life Bal Bhavishya Yojna Wealth Plan Regular Plan Growth 7.84
HDFC Tax Saver Growth 7.77
L&T Infrastructure Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.69
UTI Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.69
Indiabulls Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.54
Franklin India Equity Savings Fund Growth 7.54
Aditya Birla Sun Life Retirement Fund The 30s Plan Regular Plan Growth 7.51
DSP Natural Resources and New Energy Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.45
Mirae Asset Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.42
Kotak Equity Savings Fund Growth 7.40
Axis Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.39
Union Tax Saver Scheme Growth 7.38
Quant Absolute Fund Growth 7.27
Tata Equity PE Fund Growth 7.25
SBI Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.24
Sundaram Select Focus Appreciation 7.23
Mahindra Dhan Sanchay Equity Savings Yojana Regular Plan Growth 7.23
Quant Tax Plan Growth 7.22
Kotak Tax Saver Scheme Growth 7.19
Reliance Equity Savings Fund Growth 7.18
Kotak Standard Multicap Fund Growth 7.17
Axis Dynamic Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.16
IDFC Large Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.13
Principal Focused Multicap Fund Growth 7.12
DSP Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.11
SBI Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.07
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 2 Regular Plan Growth 7.04
Invesco India Largecap Fund Growth 7.01
Quant Active Fund Growth 7.00
Sahara Growth Fund Growth 6.99
Aditya Birla Sun Life Arbitrage Fund Growth 6.99
Edelweiss Large Cap Fund Growth 6.97
Essel 3 in 1 Fund Growth 6.96
L&T India Value Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.91
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund Growth 6.89
IDFC Focused Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.83
UTI Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.82
Kotak Balanced Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.76
BOI AXA Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.71
Quant Infrastructure Fund Growth 6.65
DHFL Pramerica Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.64
Indiabulls Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.60
ICICI Prudential S&P BSE 500 ETF 6.57
HDFC Equity Opportunities Fund Series 2 1100 Days June 2017 (1) Regular Plan Growth 6.56
UTI Long Term Advantage Fund Series V Growth 6.54
Quant Large & Mid Cap Fund Growth 6.50
Sahara Power & Natural Resources Fund Growth 6.48
Taurus Starshare (Multi Cap) Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.37
Kotak Equity Opportunities Fund Growth 6.31
Edelweiss MultiCap Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.24
Kotak India EQ Contra Fund Growth 6.23
Principal Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 6.20
Sundaram TOP 100 Series VI Regular Plan Growth 6.15
Tata Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.15
Sundaram TOP 100 Series VII Regular Plan Growth 6.11
L&T Focused Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.09
IDBI Long Term Value Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.09
DHFL Pramerica Diversified Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.07
Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Advantage Fund Dividend 6.03
Aditya Birla Sun Life Retirement Fund The 40s Plan Regular Plan Growth 5.99
BOI AXA Equity Debt Rebalancer Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.99
Edelweiss Long Term Equity Fund (Tax Savings) Regular Plan Growth 5.94
Edelweiss Large & Mid Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.92
HDFC Growth Opportunities Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.91
Union Multi Cap Fund Growth 5.88
Mirae Asset Large Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.79
Taurus Tax Shield Regular Plan Growth 5.79
DHFL Pramerica Equity Savings Fund Growth 5.66
Reliance Quant Fund Growth 5.62
Edelweiss Multi Asset Allocation Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.62
HDFC Equity Opportunities Fund Series 2 1126 Days May 2017 (1) Regular Plan Growth 5.62
Sundaram Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.61
HSBC Large & Mid Cap Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.56
LIC MF Unit Linked Insurance Scheme 5.50
HSBC Multi Cap Equity Fund Growth 5.48
Tata Balanced Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.46
HDFC Equity Savings Fund Growth 5.43
Tata Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 5.43
JM Multicap Fund Growth 5.40
BNP Paribas Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.39
HSBC Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.35
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund Growth 5.32
Canara Robeco Bluechip Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.30
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastructure Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.30
SBI Magnum COMMA Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.29
HDFC Equity Fund Growth 5.25
Tata Large Cap Fund Appreciation 5.19
Tata Young Citizen Fund 5.18
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund Equity Plan Regular Plan Growth 5.18
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.14
ICICI Prudential Equity Arbitrage Growth 5.13
Principal Retirement Savings Fund Progressive Plan Growth 5.12
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.10
Sundaram Multi Cap Fund Series II Regular Plan Growth 5.09
IDFC Equity Opportunity Series 6 Regular Plan Growth 5.06
DSP Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.02
LIC MF Large Cap Fund Growth 5.02
Sundaram Multi Cap Fund Series I Regular Plan Growth 5.01
IDBI Equity Savings Fund Growth 4.97
Tata Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.89
UTI Master Equity Plan Unit Scheme 4.83
HDFC Childrens Gift Fund 4.81
HDFC Capital Builder Value Fund Growth 4.81
Mahindra Mutual Fund Badhat Yojana Regular Plan Growth 4.80
Principal Personal Tax Saver Fund 4.76
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid Debt Fund Growth 4.72
Baroda Large Cap Fund Growth 4.70
Sundaram Large and Mid Cap Fund Growth 4.69
Principal Multi Cap Growth Fund Growth 4.66
Shriram Long Term Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.65
Mirae Asset Tax Saver Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.63
Principal Tax Savings Fund 4.61
Essel Large Cap Equity Fund Growth 4.60
HDFC MultiAsset Fund Growth 4.56
Canara Robeco Equity Diversified Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.53
Aditya Birla Sun Life Manufacturing Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.52
Sundaram Diversified Equity Dividend 4.51
Aditya Birla Sun Life Pure Value Fund Growth 4.51
Baroda Equity Linked Saving Scheme 96 4.50
Sahara Infrastructure Fund Fixed Pricing Option Growth 4.50
HDFC Charity Fund for Cancer Cure Arbitrage Plan Regular Plan 50 Dividend Donation Option 4.49
BNP Paribas Large Cap Fund Growth 4.46
Reliance Equity Hybrid Fund Growth 4.46
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund HybridEquity Plan Regular Plan Growth 4.44
L&T Arbitrage Opportunities Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.44
Taurus Infrastructure Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.44
IDFC Hybrid Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.44
Union Balanced Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.42
UTI Childrens Career Fund Investment Plan Growth 4.41
L&T Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.40
SBI Magnum TaxGain Scheme 1993 Regular Plan Dividend 4.35
Templeton India Value Fund Dividend 4.29
Aditya Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund Growth 4.25
Sundaram Long Term Tax Advantage Fund Series II Regular Plan Growth 4.25
ICICI Prudential Manufacture in India Fund Growth 4.21
L&T Tax Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.21
Sundaram Long Term Tax Advantage Fund Series I Regular Plan Growth 4.18
Tata Multicap Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.17
Tata Retirement Savings Fund Progressive Plan Growth 4.17
L&T Large and Midcap Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.14
Canara Robeco Equity Tax Saver Fund Regular Plan Dividend 4.14
Mahindra Mutual Fund Kar Bachat Yojana Regular Plan Growth 4.13
Mahindra Pragati Bluechip Yojana Regular Plan Growth 4.11
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund Series I Regular Plan Growth 4.10
UTI Long Term Advantage Fund Series IV Growth 4.08
Sundaram Value Fund Series III Regular Plan Growth 4.08
Sundaram Value Fund Series II Regular Plan Growth 4.07
L&T Hybrid Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.05
Baroda Dynamic Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.03
Baroda Multi Cap Fund Growth 4.01
L&T Business Cycle Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.98
Canara Robeco Emerging Equities Regular Plan Growth 3.97
DSP Equity Opportunities Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.96
Union Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.89
Principal Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 3.89
Tata India Tax Savings Fund Regular Plan Dividend Pay 3.89
LIC MF Tax Plan Growth 3.87
IDFC Tax Advantage (ELSS) Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.84
Invesco India Growth Opportunities Fund Growth 3.82
Axis Equity Saver Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.82
Canara Robeco Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.81
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund Series IV Regular Plan Growth 3.81
Principal Dividend Yield Fund Growth 3.80
IDFC Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.79
IDFC Core Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.79
Aditya Birla Sun Life Frontline Equity Fund Growth 3.78
Shriram Multicap Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.69
DSP Tax Saver Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.65
Principal Equity Savings Fund Growth 3.65
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund Growth 3.63
Canara Robeco Infrastructure Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.61
BNP Paribas Multi Cap Fund Growth 3.60
HDFC Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 3.59
Tata Retirement Savings Fund Moderate Plan Growth 3.57
Baroda Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 3.57
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 1 Regular Plan Growth 3.56
Reliance Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 3.52
Reliance Tax Saver (ELSS) Fund Growth 3.51
Sundaram Equity Hybrid Fund Appreciation 3.51
Mirae Asset Hybrid Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.50
Axis Bluechip Fund Growth 3.47
Reliance Retirement Fund Wealth Creation Scheme Growth 3.43
BNP Paribas Focused 25 Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.36
Mirae Asset Emerging Bluechip Fund Regular Growth 3.33
SBI Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Dividend 3.32
Reliance Arbitrage Fund Growth 3.27
Axis Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.25
BOI AXA Large & Mid Cap Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.16
ICICI Prudential Nifty Low Vol 30 ETF 3.09
Shriram Hybrid Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.07
Invesco India Tax Plan Growth 3.02
SBI Blue Chip Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.97
Kotak Equity Hybrid Fund Dividend 2.95
Invesco India Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.94
Reliance Value Fund Growth 2.90
Union Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.85
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund Growth 2.84
ICICI Prudential Equity Savings Fund Cumulative 2.82
Invesco India Equity & Bond Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.82
LIC MF Childrens Gift Fund Growth 2.82
UTI Mastershare Unit Scheme Regular Plan Income 2.82
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund Series II Regular Plan Growth 2.81
LIC MF Large & Midcap Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.77
Kotak Infrastructure and Economic Reform Fund Growth 2.76
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 5 Regular Plan Growth 2.71
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 4 Regular Plan Growth 2.67
LIC MF Multi Cap Fund Growth 2.66
DSP 3 Years Close Ended Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.56
DSP ACE Fund (Analysts Conviction Equalized) Series 2 Regular Plan Growth 2.56
DSP ACE Fund (Analysts Conviction Equalized) Series 1 Regular Plan Growth 2.55
BNP Paribas Long Term Equity Fund Growth 2.54
Canara Robeco Consumer Trends Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.52
ICICI Prudential Bluechip Fund Growth 2.49
HDFC Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 2.45
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund XIV Plan A 1275 Days Cumulative 2.44
Tata Large & Mid Cap Fund Growth 2.43
Essel Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.42
Aditya Birla Sun Life International Equity Fund Plan B Growth 2.41
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund Series I Regular Plan Growth 2.38
Templeton India Equity Income Fund Growth 2.29
IDFC Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.26
IDFC Regular Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.24
Axis Equity Advantage Fund Series 2 Regular Plan Growth 2.20
ICICI Prudential Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 2.20
Principal Retirement Savings Fund Moderate Plan Growth 2.19
BOI AXA Tax Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.19
SBI Large & Midcap Fund Regular Plan Dividend 2.18
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 3 Regular Plan Growth 2.10
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund Series III Regular Plan Growth 2.07
Axis Multicap Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.04
Principal Retirement Savings Fund Conservative Plan Growth 2.02
DSP Equal Nifty 50 Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.02
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund Series V Regular Plan Growth 1.94
Essel Multi Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.89
Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.84
Aditya Birla Sun Life Regular Savings Fund Growth 1.83
Canara Robeco Dual Advantage Fund Series 1 Regular plan Growth 1.83
UTI Childrens Career Fund Savings Plan 1.81
Canara Robeco Conservative Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.78
Aditya Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Fund Growth 1.72
Axis Capital Builder Fund Series 1 Regular Plan Growth 1.72
Invesco India Arbitrage Fund Growth 1.67
Edelweiss Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.62
HSBC Tax Saver Equity Fund Growth 1.60
DSP Dual Advantage Fund Series 49 42M Regular Plan Growth 1.55
L&T Conservative Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.47
Axis Childrens Gift Fund No Lockin Regular Plan Growth 1.46
Axis Triple Advantage Fund Growth 1.44
Reliance Power & Infra Fund Growth Option 1.42
BOI AXA Conservative Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.42
Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Hybrid 95 Fund Growth 1.38
HDFC Dual Advantage Fund Series III 1267 Days October 2016 Regular Plan Growth 1.37
LIC MF Equity Hybrid Fund Growth 1.31
HDFC Dual Advantage Fund Series III 1304 Days August 2016 Regular Plan Growth 1.28
HDFC Dual Advantage Fund Series II 1111 Days April 2016 Regular Plan Growth 1.26
HDFC Dual Advantage Fund Series III 1224 Days November 2016 Regular Plan Growth 1.26
IDBI Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 1.21
Reliance Hybrid Bond Fund Growth 1.20
Sundaram Capital Protection Oriented Fund 5 Years Series 8 Growth 1.19
Sundaram Capital Protection Oriented Fund 5 Years Series 7 Growth 1.19
Tata Retirement Savings Fund Conservative Plan Growth 1.16
Kotak Debt Hybrid Fund Growth 1.13
Sundaram Debt Oriented Hybrid Fund Growth 1.11
Reliance Dual Advantage Fixed Tenure Fund XII Plan A 1218 Days Growth 1.09
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series P Regular Plan Growth 1.06
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series O Regular Plan Growth 1.05
Principal Nifty 100 Equal Weight Fund Growth 1.02
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid Fixed Term Fund Series 11 Regular Plan Growth 1.02
Sundaram Smart NIFTY 100 Equal Weight Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.01
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series U Regular Plan Growth 0.97
LIC MF Debt Hybrid Fund Growth 0.97
SBI Equity Minimum Variance Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.96
BNP Paribas Dynamic Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.95
DSP Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.92
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund HybridDebt Plan Regular Plan Growth 0.86
BNP Paribas Conservative Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.84
Canara Robeco Capital Protection Oriented Fund Series 9 Regular Plan Growth 0.75
Baroda Conservative Hybrid Fund Growth 0.71
Canara Robeco Capital Protection Oriented Fund Series 7 Regular Plan Growth 0.70
Canara Robeco Capital Protection Oriented Fund Series 8 Regular Plan Growth 0.68
IDBI Focused 30 Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.66
ICICI Prudential Regular Savings Fund Cumulative 0.63
Reliance Retirement Fund Income Generation Scheme Growth 0.63
Aditya Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 0.42
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented Scheme Series 4 Growth 0.41
Axis Regular Saver Fund Growth 0.41
DHFL Pramerica Dual Advantage Fund Series 1 Regular Plan Growth 0.32
Canara Robeco Capital Protection Oriented Fund Series 10 Regular Plan Growth 0.24
Top