Profit

NSE Symbol: | BSE Code: | ISIN: | Sector:

  • Add to Portfolio
  • Add to Watchlist
  • Add to Alert
  • Add to Message
Add to Portfolio
NSE
1095.75
Change Change %
-2.20 -0.20%

Updated:15 Nov, 2018, 14:19 PM IST

BSE
1096.50
Change Change %
0.40 0.04%

Updated:15 Nov, 2018, 14:20 PM IST

Reliance Industries's Shareholding Pattern

Share Holding Pattern (% of Shares Held)

CATEGORY OF SHAREHOLDER Total Number of Shares Percentage ShareHolding (%)
Promoter
Indian Promoter 2,92,62,02,14847.35
Foreign Promoter 00.00
Total Promoter 2,92,62,02,14847.35
Non Promoter
Institutions
Mutual Funds / UTI 20,30,00,2763.28
FI/Bank/Insurance 50,42,97,5458.16
Govt 1,00,70,5900.16
FII 77,92,9960.13
Other 1,50,80,92,21624.40
Total Institutions 2,23,32,53,62336.13
Non-Institution
Bodies Corporate 16,17,76,0302.62
Individuals (upto Rs. 1 lakh) 50,27,22,8268.13
Individuals (in excess of Rs. 1 lakh) 7,63,71,1591.24
NRIs/OCBs 3,32,58,1820.54
Others 82,57,48,38913.36
Total Non-Institution 1,02,07,82,60116.52
Total Non Promoter 3,25,40,36,22452.65
Depository Receipts 15,61,60,5820.00
Total 6,33,63,98,954100.00

Reliance Industries held by Mutual Fund Schemes

Scheme Holding(%)
Kotak NV 20 ETF 13.64
Reliance ETF NV20 13.63
ICICI Prudential NV20 ETF 13.40
Tata Resources & Energy Fund Regular Plan Growth 10.29
Kotak India Growth Fund Series 5 Growth 10.06
LIC MF Index Fund Sensex Plan Growth 9.98
UTI Sensex Exchange Traded Fund 9.97
LIC MF Exchange Traded Fund Sensex 9.96
Tata Index Fund Sensex Plan Growth 9.95
SBI ETF Sensex 9.95
HDFC Sensex ETF 9.94
HDFC Index Fund Sensex Plan Growth 9.93
Reliance ETF Sensex 9.93
Kotak Sensex ETF 9.93
IDFC Sensex ETF 9.90
ICICI Prudential Sensex ETF 9.87
Reliance Index Fund Sensex Plan Growth 9.85
ICICI Prudential Sensex Index Fund Growth 9.80
Tata Index Fund Nifty Plan Growth 9.60
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund Growth 9.58
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund Series 2 Regular Plan Growth 9.25
HSBC Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund Growth 9.25
Invesco India Largecap Fund Growth 9.13
Taurus Nifty Index Fund Regular Plan Growth 9.12
DSP Top 100 Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.93
ICICI Prudential Nifty ETF 8.79
UTI Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 8.79
IDBI Nifty Index Fund Growth 8.79
SBI ETF Nifty 50 8.77
ICICI Prudential Nifty Index Fund Cumulative 8.77
Kotak Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 8.77
HDFC Nifty 50 ETF 8.77
Edelweiss ETF Nifty 50 8.77
UTI Nifty Index Fund Regular Plan Income 8.77
Reliance ETF Nifty BeES 8.77
HDFC Index Fund NIFTY 50 Plan Growth 8.76
Reliance Index Fund Nifty Plan Growth 8.76
Quantum Nifty ETF 8.76
LIC MF Exchange Traded Fund Nifty 50 8.75
Invesco India Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 8.74
IDFC Nifty ETF 8.73
Axis Nifty ETF 8.73
Motilal Oswal M50 ETF 8.68
Franklin India Index Fund NSE Nifty Plan Growth 8.67
SBI Magnum Equity ESG Fund Regular Plan Dividend 8.65
IDFC Nifty Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.64
LIC MF Index Fund Nifty Plan Growth 8.64
HDFC Long Term Advantage Fund Growth 8.61
SBI Nifty Index Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.58
Union Largecap Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.46
ICICI Prudential Manufacture in India Fund Growth 8.37
HSBC Large Cap Equity Fund Growth 8.35
Aditya Birla Sun Life Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 8.29
UTI Long Term Advantage Fund Series III Growth 8.23
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 8.07
Sahara Super 20 Fund Growth 7.94
Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Advantage Fund Dividend 7.93
DSP Focus Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.88
Indiabulls Blue Chip Fund Growth 7.86
Taurus Largecap Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.84
L&T India Large Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.76
Canara Robeco Equity Tax Saver Fund Regular Plan Dividend 7.76
Templeton India Value Fund Dividend 7.63
IIFL Capital Enhancer Fund Series 1 Regular Plan Growth 7.63
LIC MF Exchange Traded Fund Nifty 100 7.61
Reliance ETF Nifty 100 7.60
Kotak Bluechip Fund Dividend 7.58
IDFC Large Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.57
BNP Paribas Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.55
DHFL Pramerica Long Term Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.52
Edelweiss Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.47
ICICI Prudential Nifty 100 ETF 7.46
Aditya Birla Sun Life Index Fund Growth 7.44
HDFC Top 100 Fund Growth 7.43
DHFL Pramerica Tax Plan Growth 7.43
Reliance Arbitrage Fund Growth 7.35
Aditya Birla Sun Life Tax Relief 96 (ELSS US 80C of IT ACT) Dividend 7.29
Aditya Birla Sun Life Tax Plan Dividend 7.25
Invesco India Tax Plan Growth 7.12
SBI ETF BSE 100 7.08
Union Tax Saver Scheme Growth 6.98
L&T Dynamic Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.94
Quant Infrastructure Fund Growth 6.93
Union Multi Cap Fund Growth 6.92
IDFC Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.91
DSP Natural Resources and New Energy Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.84
Kotak India Growth Fund Series 7 Growth 6.79
Kotak Tax Saver Scheme Growth 6.78
JM Large Cap Fund Growth 6.71
Kotak India EQ Contra Fund Growth 6.71
Tata Large Cap Fund Appreciation 6.65
Edelweiss Tax Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.45
Kotak Standard Multicap Fund Growth 6.34
Canara Robeco Bluechip Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.32
SBI Magnum COMMA Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.31
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund Growth 6.28
Sahara Tax Gain Fund Growth 6.27
JM Arbitrage Fund Growth 6.18
Indiabulls Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.14
Canara Robeco Equity Diversified Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.09
Invesco India Growth Opportunities Fund Growth 6.03
Sundaram Multi Asset Fund Growth 6.03
IDBI India Top 100 Equity Fund Growth 6.00
Edelweiss Large Cap Fund Growth 5.99
Indiabulls Tax Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.98
Taurus Starshare (Multi Cap) Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.96
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 2 Regular Plan Growth 5.91
Baroda Pioneer Large Cap Fund Growth 5.87
Sahara Growth Fund Growth 5.77
Principal Focused Multicap Fund Growth 5.76
Taurus Infrastructure Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.71
Mirae Asset India Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.69
Essel Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.68
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund Growth 5.68
ICICI Prudential S&P BSE 500 ETF 5.59
HDFC Equity Fund Growth 5.58
Essel Large Cap Equity Fund Growth 5.53
L&T Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.53
Tata Equity PE Fund Growth 5.50
Tata Young Citizen Fund 5.49
L&T India Value Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.49
Canara Robeco Consumer Trends Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.48
L&T Infrastructure Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.44
Kotak Equity Opportunities Fund Growth 5.41
IDFC Focused Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.41
Franklin India Equity Savings Fund Growth 5.34
UTI Long Term Advantage Fund Series V Growth 5.31
Taurus Tax Shield Regular Plan Growth 5.31
Templeton India Equity Income Fund Growth 5.31
Aditya Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund Series 3 Regular Plan Growth 5.24
Tata Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 5.22
HDFC Equity Opportunities Fund Series 2 1100 Days June 2017 (1) Regular Plan Growth 5.21
Reliance Capital Builder Fund II Series B Growth 5.18
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund Equity Plan Regular Plan Growth 5.04
Sahara Power & Natural Resources Fund Growth 5.03
Sundaram Long Term Tax Advantage Fund Series II Regular Plan Growth 4.85
Mirae Asset Tax Saver Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.84
Sundaram Value Fund Series II Regular Plan Growth 4.84
Sundaram Long Term Tax Advantage Fund Series I Regular Plan Growth 4.84
Sundaram Value Fund Series III Regular Plan Growth 4.83
HDFC Tax Saver Growth 4.82
Principal Arbitrage Fund Growth 4.74
Quant Focused Fund Growth 4.72
SBI Arbitrage Opportunities Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.67
Kotak Balanced Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.62
LIC MF Large Cap Fund Growth 4.62
Quant Active Fund Growth 4.58
LIC MF Unit Linked Insurance Scheme 4.57
Invesco India Equity & Bond Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.54
Edelweiss Multi Asset Allocation Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.53
JM Equity Hybrid Fund Growth 4.52
HDFC Capital Builder Value Fund Growth 4.46
Reliance Retirement Fund Wealth Creation Scheme Growth 4.41
IIFL Focused Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.41
LIC MF Multi Cap Fund Growth 4.41
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund HybridEquity Plan Regular Plan Growth 4.39
Principal Personal Tax Saver Fund 4.35
Mahindra Dhan Sanchay Equity Savings Yojana Regular Plan Growth 4.35
UTI Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.34
Invesco India Contra Fund Growth 4.32
HDFC Childrens Gift Fund 4.29
Canara Robeco Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.27
Sundaram Multi Cap Fund Series II Regular Plan Growth 4.26
Kotak Equity Arbitrage Scheme Growth 4.24
Sundaram TOP 100 Series VI Regular Plan Growth 4.14
Mirae Asset Emerging Bluechip Fund Regular Growth 4.12
DSP Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.12
IDBI Long Term Value Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.11
Sundaram TOP 100 Series VII Regular Plan Growth 4.09
Reliance Equity Hybrid Fund Growth 4.07
Axis Dynamic Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.06
IDFC Equity Opportunity Series 6 Regular Plan Growth 4.05
Union Balanced Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.04
UTI Master Equity Plan Unit Scheme 3.98
HSBC Multi Cap Equity Fund Growth 3.94
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund Series II Regular Plan Growth 3.94
Mirae Asset Hybrid Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.93
Sundaram Multi Cap Fund Series I Regular Plan Growth 3.93
Sundaram Select Focus Appreciation 3.92
Principal Multi Cap Growth Fund Growth 3.91
Principal Retirement Savings Fund Progressive Plan Growth 3.89
Principal Tax Savings Fund 3.88
UTI Childrens Career Fund Investment Plan Growth 3.86
Quant Absolute Fund Growth 3.84
HDFC Equity Opportunities Fund Series 2 1126 Days May 2017 (1) Regular Plan Growth 3.82
SBI Magnum TaxGain Scheme 1993 Regular Plan Dividend 3.80
Canara Robeco Emerging Equities Regular Plan Growth 3.78
BNP Paribas Large Cap Fund Growth 3.76
DHFL Pramerica Diversified Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.74
Axis Bluechip Fund Growth 3.73
Tata India Tax Savings Fund Regular Plan Dividend Pay 3.72
Axis Equity Saver Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.71
Union Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.67
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid Debt Fund Growth 3.66
IDBI Focused 30 Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.62
Sahara Infrastructure Fund Fixed Pricing Option Growth 3.62
LIC MF Tax Plan Growth 3.62
Quant Tax Plan Growth 3.62
HDFC MultiAsset Fund Growth 3.60
DHFL Pramerica Equity Savings Fund Growth 3.60
Reliance Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 3.59
DSP Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.58
Aditya Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund Growth 3.55
L&T Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.55
IDFC Hybrid Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.51
IDFC Tax Advantage (ELSS) Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.47
IDFC Core Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.46
HDFC Equity Savings Fund Growth 3.43
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund Series I Regular Plan Growth 3.38
DSP Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.37
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.37
HDFC Arbitrage Fund Wholesale Plan Growth 3.36
UTI Long Term Advantage Fund Series IV Growth 3.35
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.32
LIC MF Childrens Gift Fund Growth 3.31
HDFC Growth Opportunities Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.25
SBI Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.23
Axis Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.23
BOI AXA Equity Debt Rebalancer Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.22
Principal Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 3.21
Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.20
Edelweiss Large & Mid Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.19
Principal Dividend Yield Fund Growth 3.18
Reliance Equity Savings Fund Growth 3.05
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 1 Regular Plan Growth 3.03
SBI Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.03
Principal Retirement Savings Fund Conservative Plan Growth 3.02
L&T Large and Midcap Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.01
HDFC Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 3.00
Sundaram Large and Mid Cap Fund Growth 2.96
Axis Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.96
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund Growth 2.95
Baroda Pioneer Multi Cap Fund Growth 2.94
BOI AXA Manufacturing & Infrastructure Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.92
Reliance Tax Saver (ELSS) Fund Growth 2.92
BNP Paribas Substantial Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.90
Aditya Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Fund Growth 2.84
ICICI Prudential Nifty Low Vol 30 ETF 2.83
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 11 Plan A Cumulative 2.82
Tata Retirement Savings Fund Progressive Plan Growth 2.80
Baroda Pioneer Equity Linked Saving Scheme 96 2.80
Mahindra Mutual Fund Kar Bachat Yojana Regular Plan Growth 2.80
LIC MF Large & Midcap Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.72
Essel Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.71
Aditya Birla Sun Life Frontline Equity Fund Growth 2.70
Aditya Birla Sun Life Arbitrage Fund Growth 2.65
Kotak Equity Savings Fund Growth 2.62
Invesco India Regular Savings Fund Growth 2.55
Edelweiss Long Term Equity Fund (Tax Savings) Regular Plan Growth 2.50
L&T Tax Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.47
L&T Arbitrage Opportunities Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.46
Sundaram Diversified Equity Dividend 2.44
UTI Mastershare Unit Scheme Regular Plan Income 2.39
UTI Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.39
Tata Retirement Savings Fund Moderate Plan Growth 2.38
Edelweiss MultiCap Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.38
LIC MF Equity Hybrid Fund Growth 2.35
Invesco India Infrastructure Fund Growth 2.35
L&T Business Cycle Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.34
L&T Hybrid Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.34
Quant Large & Mid Cap Fund Growth 2.32
Aditya Birla Sun Life Sensex ETF 2.31
Mahindra Mutual Fund Badhat Yojana Regular Plan Growth 2.31
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 11 Plan B Cumulative 2.30
L&T Long Term Advantage Fund Series I Growth 2.28
Kotak Equity Hybrid Fund Dividend 2.28
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 19 Cumulative 2.27
SBI Large & Midcap Fund Regular Plan Dividend 2.25
SBI Blue Chip Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.25
Edelweiss Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.25
Baroda Pioneer Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 2.17
DHFL Pramerica Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.16
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund Series I Regular Plan Growth 2.14
Shriram Multicap Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.11
HSBC Tax Saver Equity Fund Growth 2.09
DSP Tax Saver Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.04
Tata Large & Mid Cap Fund Growth 2.03
BOI AXA Large & Mid Cap Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.02
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund Growth 2.01
Kotak Infrastructure and Economic Reform Fund Growth 1.99
BNP Paribas Multi Cap Fund Growth 1.98
HDFC Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 1.97
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 1 Dividend 1.95
IDFC Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.90
DSP Equal Nifty 50 Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.90
Shriram Hybrid Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.90
Aditya Birla Sun Life International Equity Fund Plan B Growth 1.90
Sundaram Equity Hybrid Fund Appreciation 1.89
IDFC Regular Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.88
DSP Equity Opportunities Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.85
Principal Retirement Savings Fund Moderate Plan Growth 1.83
ICICI Prudential Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 1.82
Axis Equity Advantage Fund Series 2 Regular Plan Growth 1.78
ICICI Prudential Equity Savings Fund Cumulative 1.71
Tata Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.57
Essel Multi Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.49
Canara Robeco Dual Advantage Fund Series 1 Regular plan Growth 1.49
Canara Robeco Conservative Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.49
DSP 3 Years Close Ended Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.44
DSP ACE Fund (Analysts Conviction Equalized) Series 1 Regular Plan Growth 1.44
DSP ACE Fund (Analysts Conviction Equalized) Series 2 Regular Plan Growth 1.44
Axis Multicap Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.43
Tata Multicap Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.43
UTI Childrens Career Fund Savings Plan 1.39
Essel Large & Midcap Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.34
BNP Paribas Long Term Equity Fund Growth 1.34
Aditya Birla Sun Life Regular Savings Fund Growth 1.28
DSP Dual Advantage Fund Series 49 42M Regular Plan Growth 1.24
LIC MF Debt Hybrid Fund Growth 1.21
Principal Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 1.13
Sundaram Debt Oriented Hybrid Fund Growth 1.12
HDFC Dual Advantage Fund Series III 1267 Days October 2016 Regular Plan Growth 1.10
HDFC Dual Advantage Fund Series II 1099 Days March 2016 Regular Plan Growth 1.08
HDFC Dual Advantage Fund Series II 1160 Days January 2016 Regular Plan Growth 1.08
Aditya Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 1.06
Principal Equity Savings Fund Growth 1.03
HDFC Dual Advantage Fund Series III 1304 Days August 2016 Regular Plan Growth 1.02
HDFC Dual Advantage Fund Series III 1224 Days November 2016 Regular Plan Growth 1.00
HDFC Dual Advantage Fund Series II 1111 Days April 2016 Regular Plan Growth 1.00
SBI Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Dividend 0.98
ICICI Prudential Business Cycle Fund Series 3 Cumulative 0.98
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series K Regular Plan Growth 0.98
Sundaram Capital Protection Oriented Fund 5 Years Series 8 Growth 0.96
Sundaram Capital Protection Oriented Fund 5 Years Series 7 Growth 0.95
Principal Nifty 100 Equal Weight Fund Growth 0.94
Tata Retirement Savings Fund Conservative Plan Growth 0.92
Reliance Hybrid Bond Fund Growth 0.88
Reliance Dual Advantage Fixed Tenure Fund XII Plan A 1218 Days Growth 0.88
L&T Conservative Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.86
Sundaram Smart NIFTY 100 Equal Weight Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.86
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series P Regular Plan Growth 0.85
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series O Regular Plan Growth 0.84
Invesco India Arbitrage Fund Growth 0.81
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid Fixed Term Fund Series 11 Regular Plan Growth 0.81
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series U Regular Plan Growth 0.79
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund HybridDebt Plan Regular Plan Growth 0.76
BOI AXA Conservative Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.72
Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Hybrid 95 Fund Growth 0.69
Canara Robeco Capital Protection Oriented Fund Series 9 Regular Plan Growth 0.62
BNP Paribas Conservative Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.62
Canara Robeco Capital Protection Oriented Fund Series 8 Regular Plan Growth 0.60
ICICI Prudential Equity Arbitrage Growth 0.53
Reliance Retirement Fund Income Generation Scheme Growth 0.53
ICICI Prudential Regular Savings Fund Cumulative 0.50
BOI AXA Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.49
Kotak Debt Hybrid Fund Growth 0.44
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented Scheme Series 3 Growth 0.33
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented Scheme Series 4 Growth 0.32
Canara Robeco Capital Protection Oriented Fund Series 7 Regular Plan Growth 0.32
ICICI Prudential Bluechip Fund Growth 0.27
DHFL Pramerica Dual Advantage Fund Series 1 Regular Plan Growth 0.25
Kotak Capital Protection Oriented Scheme Series 2 Growth 0.17
HDFC Charity Fund for Cancer Cure Arbitrage Plan Regular Plan 50 Dividend Donation Option 0.16
Reliance Value Fund Growth 0.16
Reliance Large Cap Fund Growth 0.10
Reliance Multi Cap Fund Growth Option 0.03
Top