Profit

NSE Symbol: | BSE Code: | ISIN: | Sector:

  • Add to Portfolio
  • Add to Watchlist
  • Add to Alert
  • Add to Message
Add to Portfolio
NSE
432.10
Change Change %
-5.05 -1.16%

Updated:19 Nov, 2019, 15:42 PM IST

BSE
434.00
Change Change %
-3.55 -0.81%

Updated:19 Nov, 2019, 16:01 PM IST

Paisalo Digital's Shareholding Pattern

Share Holding Pattern (% of Shares Held)

CATEGORY OF SHAREHOLDER Total Number of Shares Percentage ShareHolding (%)
Promoter
Indian Promoter 1,05,60,58344.50
Foreign Promoter 00.00
Total Promoter 1,05,60,58344.50
Non Promoter
Institutions
Mutual Funds / UTI 00.00
FI/Bank/Insurance 9,67,0874.08
Govt 00.00
FII 00.00
Other 67,35,07528.38
Total Institutions 77,02,16232.46
Non-Institution
Bodies Corporate 48,37,27820.38
Individuals (upto Rs. 1 lakh) 3,26,4961.38
Individuals (in excess of Rs. 1 lakh) 2,91,5321.23
NRIs/OCBs 1,0520.00
Others 6,28,9252.66
Total Non-Institution 54,67,25523.04
Total Non Promoter 1,31,69,41755.50
Depository Receipts 1,68,30,0000.00
Total 4,05,60,000100.00

Paisalo Digital held by Mutual Fund Schemes

Scheme Holding(%)
No Records Found!
Top