Profit

NSE Symbol: | BSE Code: | ISIN: | Sector:

  • Add to Portfolio
  • Add to Watchlist
  • Add to Alert
  • Add to Message
Add to Portfolio
NSE
429.45
Change Change %
0.00 0.00%

Updated:24 Jun, 2019, 15:59 PM IST

BSE
429.70
Change Change %
0.10 0.02%

Updated:25 Jun, 2019, 09:07 AM IST

ICICI Bank's Shareholding Pattern

Share Holding Pattern (% of Shares Held)

CATEGORY OF SHAREHOLDER Total Number of Shares Percentage ShareHolding (%)
Promoter
Indian Promoter 00.00
Foreign Promoter 00.00
Total Promoter 00.00
Non Promoter
Institutions
Mutual Funds / UTI 1,12,29,74,32523.22
FI/Bank/Insurance 86,01,60,88817.79
Govt 1,25,74,2250.26
FII 00.00
Other 2,32,60,82,09448.09
Total Institutions 4,32,17,91,53289.36
Non-Institution
Bodies Corporate 10,18,58,6462.11
Individuals (upto Rs. 1 lakh) 29,71,66,4216.14
Individuals (in excess of Rs. 1 lakh) 5,20,35,5341.08
NRIs/OCBs 1,92,44,7380.39
Others 39,37,14,1658.14
Total Non-Institution 51,48,17,54910.64
Total Non Promoter 4,83,66,09,081100.00
Depository Receipts 1,59,51,23,7470.00
Total 6,43,17,32,828100.00

ICICI Bank held by Mutual Fund Schemes

Scheme Holding(%)
Taurus Banking & Financial Services Fund Regular Plan Growth 22.10
Sahara Banking & Financial Services Fund Growth 19.40
SBI ETF Nifty Bank 17.90
Kotak Banking ETF 17.90
Edelweiss ETF Nifty Bank 17.89
Reliance ETF Bank BeES 17.89
Baroda Banking and Financial Services Fund Growth 17.62
Sundaram Financial Services Opportunities Fund Growth 16.69
Reliance Banking Fund Growth Option 14.73
UTI Banking and Financial Services Fund Regular Plan Income 13.67
Tata Banking & Financial Services Fund Regular Plan Growth 13.64
Invesco India Financial Services Fund Growth 13.62
ICICI Prudential Banking & Financial Services Fund Growth 13.23
Aditya Birla Sun Life Banking And Financial Services Fund Regular Plan Growth 12.89
LIC MF Banking & Financial Services Fund Regular Plan Growth 11.14
SBI Banking & Financial Services Fund Regular Plan Growth 10.24
DHFL Pramerica Equity Savings Fund Growth 9.73
HDFC Equity Fund Growth 9.71
Tata Large Cap Fund Appreciation 9.64
HSBC Multi Cap Equity Fund Growth 9.63
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund Growth 9.61
HSBC Large Cap Equity Fund Growth 9.61
HDFC Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 9.60
HSBC Tax Saver Equity Fund Growth 9.53
UTI Focussed Equity Fund Series I Growth 9.51
HDFC Long Term Advantage Fund Growth 9.45
Sundaram Select Focus Appreciation 9.44
DSP India TIGER Fund Regular Plan Growth 9.43
DSP Equity Opportunities Fund Regular Plan Growth 9.40
HDFC Infrastructure Fund Growth 9.36
Aditya Birla Sun Life Focused Equity Fund Growth 9.36
IDBI Banking & Financial Services Fund Regular Plan Growth 9.34
Franklin Build India Fund Growth 9.33
BNP Paribas Focused 25 Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 9.19
Kotak India Growth Fund Series 7 Growth 9.16
LIC MF Infrastructure Fund Growth 9.16
Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Fund Growth 9.15
Baroda Large Cap Fund Growth 9.11
Tata India Tax Savings Fund Regular Plan Dividend Pay 9.08
BNP Paribas Large Cap Fund Growth 9.01
UTI Focussed Equity Fund Series IV Growth 9.00
HDFC Tax Saver Growth 8.94
DSP Focus Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.90
IDFC Focused Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.87
Franklin India Focused Equity Fund Growth 8.81
Tata Large & Mid Cap Fund Growth 8.68
UTI Focussed Equity Fund Series VI Growth 8.65
IDFC Large Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.63
DSP Tax Saver Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.60
HDFC Equity Opportunities Fund Series 2 1100 Days June 2017 (1) Regular Plan Growth 8.58
Invesco India Contra Fund Growth 8.50
ICICI Prudential Growth Fund Series 2 Dividend Payout 8.49
BNP Paribas Multi Cap Fund Growth 8.46
HDFC Focused 30 Fund Growth 8.44
ICICI Prudential Growth Fund Series 1 Dividend Payout 8.43
Kotak India Growth Fund Series 4 Growth 8.42
UTI Mastershare Unit Scheme Regular Plan Income 8.41
Indiabulls Blue Chip Fund Growth 8.36
Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Advantage Fund Dividend 8.33
Essel Large Cap Equity Fund Growth 8.32
Tata Multicap Fund Regular Plan Growth 8.20
UTI Long Term Advantage Fund Series III Growth 8.12
UTI Focussed Equity Fund Series V Growth 8.12
HDFC Top 100 Fund Growth 8.04
Sahara Super 20 Fund Growth 8.03
IDFC Equity Opportunity Series 5 Regular Plan Growth 8.02
HDFC Equity Opportunities Fund Series 2 1126 Days May 2017 (1) Regular Plan Growth 8.00
Canara Robeco Equity Tax Saver Fund Regular Plan Dividend 7.98
Aditya Birla Sun Life Frontline Equity Fund Growth 7.93
UTI Value Opportunities Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.92
DHFL Pramerica Tax Plan Growth 7.82
Sundaram Services Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.80
Reliance Large Cap Fund Growth 7.72
Templeton India Value Fund Dividend 7.67
HDFC Growth Opportunities Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.60
Taurus Largecap Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.59
Canara Robeco Consumer Trends Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.57
DHFL Pramerica Long Term Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.57
Edelweiss Tax Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.49
IIFL Capital Enhancer Fund Series 1 Regular Plan Growth 7.44
Kotak Bluechip Fund Dividend 7.40
Essel Multi Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.39
ICICI Prudential Exports and Services Fund Growth 7.39
L&T Focused Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.37
SBI Contra Fund Regular Plan Dividend 7.37
Baroda Equity Linked Saving Scheme 96 Dividend 7.36
BNP Paribas Long Term Equity Fund Growth 7.33
L&T Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.33
Canara Robeco Equity Diversified Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.29
Baroda Multi Cap Fund Growth 7.24
L&T India Large Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.20
Axis Capital Builder Fund Series 4 Regular Plan Growth 7.14
Aditya Birla Sun Life India GenNext Fund Growth 7.13
UTI Long Term Equity Fund (Tax Saving) Regular Plan Dividend 7.10
DHFL Pramerica Diversified Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.10
ICICI Prudential Equity & Debt Fund Growth 7.07
Sahara Growth Fund Growth 7.07
Union Largecap Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.06
Templeton India Equity Income Fund Growth 7.04
Canara Robeco Bluechip Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 7.02
LIC MF Large Cap Fund Growth 7.00
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 6.89
IDFC Tax Advantage (ELSS) Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.88
UTI Long Term Advantage Fund Series IV Growth 6.87
ICICI Prudential MultiAsset Fund Growth 6.87
Kotak India EQ Contra Fund Growth 6.86
Reliance Capital Builder Fund IV Series A Growth 6.84
Reliance Focused Equity Fund Growth 6.82
Canara Robeco Infrastructure Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.73
HDFC Index Fund Sensex Plan Growth 6.73
Aditya Birla Sun Life Sensex ETF 6.73
DSP Equity Fund Regular Plan Dividend 6.72
UTI Sensex Exchange Traded Fund 6.72
LIC MF Index Fund Sensex Plan Growth 6.72
HDFC Sensex ETF 6.71
LIC MF Exchange Traded Fund Sensex 6.71
SBI ETF Sensex 6.71
Kotak Sensex ETF 6.71
Reliance ETF Sensex 6.71
L&T India Value Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.70
Motilal Oswal Focused 25 Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.70
Reliance Index Fund Sensex Plan Growth 6.69
UTI Long Term Advantage Fund Series V Growth 6.68
Tata Index Fund Sensex Plan Growth 6.66
IDFC Sensex ETF 6.62
ICICI Prudential Sensex ETF 6.62
IDFC Multi Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.62
Taurus Starshare (Multi Cap) Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.59
ICICI Prudential Sensex Index Fund Growth 6.58
HDFC Housing Opportunities Fund Series 1 1140 Days November 2017 (1) Regular Plan Growth 6.57
Edelweiss Large & Mid Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.57
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund Series V Regular Plan Growth 6.53
Invesco India Multicap Fund Growth 6.50
ICICI Prudential Bluechip Fund Growth 6.49
Sundaram Equity Hybrid Fund Appreciation 6.49
Franklin India Bluechip Fund Growth 6.43
L&T Tax Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.42
L&T Large and Midcap Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.42
Kotak Standard Multicap Fund Growth 6.40
Sundaram Value Fund Series X Regular Plan Growth 6.40
Sundaram Value Fund Series IX Regular Plan Growth 6.39
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 5 Regular Plan Growth 6.39
IIFL Focused Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.39
Sundaram Value Fund Series VIII Regular Plan Growth 6.38
BNP Paribas India Consumption Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.36
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 3 Regular Plan Growth 6.35
UTI Master Equity Plan Unit Scheme 6.33
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 4 Regular Plan Growth 6.33
Mirae Asset Tax Saver Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.27
Invesco India Tax Plan Growth 6.25
Kotak Tax Saver Scheme Growth 6.23
L&T Hybrid Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.21
Tata Retirement Savings Fund Progressive Plan Growth 6.20
UTI Dividend Yield Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.15
Canara Robeco Emerging Equities Regular Plan Growth 6.13
Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Hybrid 95 Fund Growth 6.10
Taurus Tax Shield Regular Plan Growth 6.10
SBI Magnum TaxGain Scheme 1993 Regular Plan Dividend 6.08
LIC MF Equity Hybrid Fund Growth 6.04
Mahindra Mutual Fund Badhat Yojana Regular Plan Growth 6.04
Edelweiss MultiCap Fund Regular Plan Growth 6.02
Sundaram Diversified Equity Dividend 5.99
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 9 Cumulative 5.97
Tata Infrastructure Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.93
Axis Multicap Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.90
Taurus Nifty Index Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.88
ICICI Prudential India Recovery Fund Series 7 Dividend 5.88
Motilal Oswal Long Term Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.87
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund Series IV Regular Plan Growth 5.85
Mirae Asset Emerging Bluechip Fund Regular Growth 5.85
LIC MF Multi Cap Fund Growth 5.85
Kotak Equity Opportunities Fund Growth 5.84
HSBC Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.81
Mirae Asset Focused Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.73
BNP Paribas Substantial Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.73
ICICI Prudential Nifty ETF 5.72
ICICI Prudential Nifty Index Fund Cumulative 5.72
Essel Long Term Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.71
Kotak Equity Hybrid Fund Dividend 5.71
LIC MF Tax Plan Growth 5.69
LIC MF Index Fund Nifty Plan Growth 5.69
Tata Index Fund Nifty Plan Growth 5.69
UTI Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 5.68
LIC MF Exchange Traded Fund Nifty 50 5.68
HDFC Nifty 50 ETF 5.67
SBI ETF Nifty 50 5.67
Kotak Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 5.67
UTI Core Equity Fund Growth 5.67
Mirae Asset Nifty 50 ETF 5.67
Edelweiss ETF Nifty 50 5.67
SBI Large & Midcap Fund Regular Plan Dividend 5.67
HDFC Index Fund NIFTY 50 Plan Growth 5.67
Invesco India Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 5.67
Reliance ETF Nifty BeES 5.67
UTI Nifty Index Fund Regular Plan Income 5.67
Tata Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 5.67
SBI Long Term Advantage Fund Series VI Regular Plan Growth 5.67
IDBI Nifty Index Fund Growth 5.67
Motilal Oswal M50 ETF 5.66
Quantum Nifty ETF 5.66
Reliance Index Fund Nifty Plan Growth 5.66
Axis Nifty ETF 5.65
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 2 Regular Plan Growth 5.64
Edelweiss Long Term Equity Fund (Tax Savings) Regular Plan Growth 5.63
Mirae Asset Large Cap Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.63
DSP NIFTY 50 Index Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.62
Aditya Birla Sun Life Nifty Exchange Traded Fund 5.62
Union Value Discovery Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.61
Sundaram Long Term Tax Advantage Fund Series I Regular Plan Growth 5.61
Franklin India Index Fund NSE Nifty Plan Growth 5.61
Sundaram Multi Cap Fund Series I Regular Plan Growth 5.60
Axis Bluechip Fund Growth 5.60
SBI Nifty Index Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.60
IDFC Nifty ETF 5.60
Reliance Retirement Fund Wealth Creation Scheme Growth 5.59
IDFC Nifty Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.58
UTI Hybrid Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.58
Indiabulls NIFTY 50 Exchange Traded Fund 5.57
Sundaram Multi Cap Fund Series II Regular Plan Growth 5.56
Sundaram Long Term Tax Advantage Fund Series II Regular Plan Growth 5.56
IDFC Core Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.55
LIC MF Childrens Gift Fund Growth 5.51
Invesco India Dynamic Equity Fund Growth 5.51
Sundaram Value Fund Series III Regular Plan Growth 5.50
UTI Infrastructure Fund Regular Plan Income 5.48
Reliance Multi Cap Fund Growth Option 5.47
Invesco India Growth Opportunities Fund Growth 5.46
Sahara Tax Gain Fund Growth 5.46
Sundaram Value Fund Series II Regular Plan Growth 5.45
Tata Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 5.44
BOI AXA Tax Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.44
Principal Focused Multicap Fund Growth 5.43
Reliance India Opportunities Fund Series A Growth 5.40
DHFL Pramerica Large Cap Fund Series 2 Regular Plan Growth 5.38
Baroda Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 5.35
LIC MF Unit Linked Insurance Scheme 5.35
Tata Retirement Savings Fund Moderate Plan Growth 5.32
SBI Magnum Equity ESG Fund Regular Plan Dividend 5.32
L&T Business Cycle Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.29
HSBC Large & Mid Cap Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.28
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 16 Cumulative 5.27
Principal Multi Cap Growth Fund Growth 5.20
Principal Tax Savings Fund 5.19
Essel Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.18
HDFC Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 5.17
BOI AXA Large & Mid Cap Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.17
Principal Personal Tax Saver Fund 5.16
JM Value Fund Growth 5.15
SBI Blue Chip Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.13
DSP Top 100 Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.12
Mirae Asset Hybrid Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.10
Aditya Birla Sun Life Index Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.08
Sundaram Large and Mid Cap Fund Growth 5.08
Reliance Vision Fund Growth 5.05
DSP Equity & Bond Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.03
Reliance Tax Saver (ELSS) Fund Growth 5.03
Reliance Equity Hybrid Fund Growth 5.03
Shriram Hybrid Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 5.02
Union Multi Cap Fund Growth 5.02
SBI Equity Opportunities Fund Series I Regular Plan Growth 4.98
Sahara Power & Natural Resources Fund Growth 4.95
SBI ETF BSE 100 4.94
Reliance ETF Nifty 100 4.94
LIC MF Exchange Traded Fund Nifty 100 4.93
LIC MF Large & Midcap Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.92
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund Equity Plan Regular Plan Growth 4.90
ICICI Prudential Nifty 100 ETF 4.90
SBI Magnum Multicap Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.90
Sundaram Infrastructure Advantage Fund Growth 4.88
UTI Childrens Career Fund Investment Plan Growth 4.80
UTI Childrens Career Fund Investment Plan Growth 4.80
Canara Robeco Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.78
Franklin India Equity Fund Growth 4.77
Principal Retirement Savings Fund Progressive Plan Growth 4.77
BNP Paribas Dynamic Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.75
ICICI Prudential RIGHT (Rewards of Investing and Generation of Healthy Tax Savings) Fund Growth 4.75
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 15 Cumulative 4.74
Motilal Oswal Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.71
Reliance Value Fund Growth 4.65
Union Tax Saver Scheme Growth 4.64
HDFC Equity Savings Fund Growth 4.62
Indiabulls Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.58
IDBI India Top 100 Equity Fund Growth 4.54
Axis Dynamic Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.53
Essel Large & Midcap Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.49
ICICI Prudential Retirement Fund Hybrid Aggressive Plan Growth 4.44
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 17 Cumulative 4.42
Franklin India Opportunities Fund Growth 4.39
Tata Equity PE Fund Growth 4.39
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 18 Cumulative 4.37
IDFC Dynamic Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.35
ICICI Prudential Retirement Fund Pure Equity Plan Growth 4.31
UTI Multi Asset Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.30
DSP 3 Years Close Ended Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.30
DSP ACE Fund (Analysts Conviction Equalized) Series 1 Regular Plan Growth 4.29
Tata Value Fund Series 1 Regular Plan Growth 4.28
DSP ACE Fund (Analysts Conviction Equalized) Series 2 Regular Plan Growth 4.28
Tata Value Fund Series 2 Regular Plan Growth 4.27
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 7 Regular Plan Growth 4.25
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 11 Cumulative 4.24
Franklin India Equity Advantage Fund Growth 4.18
Franklin India Taxshield Growth 4.18
Axis Focused 25 Fund Growth 4.17
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund HybridEquity Plan Regular Plan Growth 4.16
Axis Capital Builder Fund Series 1 Regular Plan Growth 4.15
Shriram Long Term Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.08
IDFC Hybrid Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.06
ICICI Prudential Long Term Equity Fund (Tax Saving) Growth 4.02
Invesco India Equity & Bond Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.02
Axis Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 4.01
ICICI Prudential S&P BSE 500 ETF 4.00
Shriram Multicap Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.97
ICICI Prudential Multicap Fund Growth 3.97
Tata Young Citizen Fund 3.94
Edelweiss Multi Asset Allocation Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.93
ITI MultiCap Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.92
HDFC MultiAsset Fund Growth 3.91
Sundaram Value Fund Series VII Regular Plan Growth 3.85
Principal Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 3.80
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 6 Regular Plan Growth 3.76
ICICI Prudential Large & Mid Cap Fund Growth 3.75
Reliance Capital Builder Fund IV Series B Growth 3.74
Motilal Oswal Dynamic Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.74
HDFC Capital Builder Value Fund Growth 3.74
L&T Dynamic Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.73
Edelweiss Large Cap Fund Growth 3.73
IDFC Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.73
Reliance Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 3.72
Principal Hybrid Equity Fund Growth 3.69
HSBC Regular Savings Fund Growth 3.60
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund VI Plan C 1825 Days Cumulative 3.59
Aditya Birla Sun Life Resurgent India Fund Series 1 Regular Plan Growth 3.57
Mahindra Dhan Sanchay Equity Savings Yojana Regular Plan Growth 3.56
Mirae Asset Great Consumer Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.55
JM Equity Hybrid Fund Growth 3.52
Baroda Dynamic Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.46
Principal Emerging Bluechip Fund Growth 3.46
Tata Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.45
Sahara Star Value Fund Growth 3.44
Essel 3 in 1 Fund Growth 3.39
UTI Dual Advantage Fixed Term Fund Series II V Growth 3.36
Quant Large & Mid Cap Fund Growth 3.35
ICICI Prudential India Opportunities Fund Growth 3.33
Axis Triple Advantage Fund Growth 3.30
L&T Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.30
Sundaram Debt Oriented Hybrid Fund Growth 3.28
Franklin India Equity Hybrid Fund Growth 3.28
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 8 Plan D Cumulative 3.26
LIC MF Debt Hybrid Fund Growth 3.24
Quantum Long Term Equity Value Fund Growth Direct Plan 3.17
Aditya Birla Sun Life Pure Value Fund Growth 3.16
IDFC Equity Opportunity Series 6 Regular Plan Growth 3.16
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 19 Cumulative 3.15
Parag Parikh Long Term Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.13
SBI Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.13
Principal Arbitrage Fund Growth 3.12
Quantum Tax Saving Fund Growth Direct Plan 3.12
Sahara REAL Fund Growth 3.11
UTI Retirement Benefit Pension Fund 3.09
Principal Dividend Yield Fund Growth 3.09
Reliance Equity Savings Fund Growth 3.07
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 7 Plan C Cumulative 3.05
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 7 Plan E Cumulative 3.04
HDFC Childrens Gift Fund 3.04
Axis Equity Saver Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.03
Edelweiss Balanced Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.02
Union Balanced Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 3.01
Quant Active Fund Growth 3.00
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series U Regular Plan Growth 2.98
IDFC Sterling Value Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.88
Aditya Birla Sun Life Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 2.87
UTI Dual Advantage Fixed Term Fund Series II II Growth 2.84
Canara Robeco Dual Advantage Fund Series 1 Regular plan Growth 2.81
Axis Childrens Gift Fund Compulsory Lockin Regular Plan Growth 2.81
Quant Absolute Fund Growth 2.76
Mahindra Mutual Fund Kar Bachat Yojana Regular Plan Growth 2.75
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 12 Dividend 2.74
Mirae Asset Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.73
SBI Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.71
Sundaram Capital Protection Oriented Fund 5 Years Series 8 Growth 2.70
UTI Dual Advantage Fixed Term Fund Series II IV Growth 2.69
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 10 Plan B Cumulative 2.67
UTI Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.64
Tata Balanced Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.63
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund VII Plan D 1822 Days Cumulative 2.63
Sundaram Capital Protection Oriented Fund 5 Years Series 7 Growth 2.59
ICICI Prudential Equity Savings Fund Cumulative 2.54
Sundaram Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.54
Aditya Birla Sun Life International Equity Fund Plan B Growth 2.53
Aditya Birla Sun Life Emerging Leaders Fund Series 4 Regular Plan Growth 2.52
Kotak Balanced Advantage Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.50
Principal Retirement Savings Fund Moderate Plan Growth 2.49
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund IX Plan E 1325 Days Cumulative 2.42
Kotak Debt Hybrid Fund Growth 2.41
Sahara Infrastructure Fund Fixed Pricing Option Growth 2.41
Indiabulls Savings Income Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.38
Reliance Growth Fund Growth Option 2.36
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund X Plan B 1375 Days Cumulative 2.34
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund IX Plan D 1378 Days Cumulative 2.29
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series P Regular Plan Growth 2.29
Union Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.29
Indiabulls Tax Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.27
UTI Capital Protection Oriented Scheme Series VIII IV (1996 days) Growth 2.27
JM Large Cap Fund Growth 2.26
Baroda Conservative Hybrid Fund Growth 2.26
Sundaram Hybrid Fund Series O Regular Plan Growth 2.25
BOI AXA Equity Debt Rebalancer Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.24
DHFL Pramerica Dual Advantage Fund Series 1 Regular Plan Growth 2.23
ICICI Prudential Balanced Advantage Fund Growth 2.23
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 10 Plan A Cumulative 2.19
Mahindra Unnati Emerging Business Yojana Regular Plan Growth 2.18
HDFC Hybrid Debt Fund Growth 2.18
DSP Equal Nifty 50 Fund Regular Plan Growth 2.09
ICICI Prudential Long Term Wealth Enhancement Fund Growth 2.05
JM Multicap Fund Growth 2.01
ICICI Prudential Capital Protection Oriented Fund XI Plan A 2056 Days Cumulative 1.99
UTI Capital Protection Oriented Scheme Series VIII II (1831 days) Growth 1.99
IDFC Regular Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.98
SBI Infrastructure Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.98
Tata Retirement Savings Fund Conservative Plan Growth 1.94
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 7 Plan B Cumulative 1.93
BNP Paribas Conservative Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.89
Axis Equity Advantage Fund Series 1 Regular Plan Growth 1.86
Quant Tax Plan Growth 1.85
DSP Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.85
Edelweiss Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.85
SBI Equity Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Dividend 1.83
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid Fixed Term Fund Series 11 Regular Plan Growth 1.83
Kotak Small Cap Fund Growth 1.83
IDBI Long Term Value Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.82
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid Fixed Term Fund Series 12 Regular Plan Growth 1.81
Invesco India Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.80
Principal Equity Savings Fund Growth 1.80
UTI Dual Advantage Fixed Term Fund Series II I Growth 1.72
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 13 Dividend 1.71
Aditya Birla Sun Life Dual Advantage Fund Series II Regular Plan Growth 1.69
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 8 Plan A Cumulative 1.68
Quant Consumption Fund Growth 1.67
Aditya Birla Sun Life Tax Plan Dividend 1.66
Aditya Birla Sun Life Tax Relief 96 Dividend 1.65
UTI Capital Protection Oriented Scheme Series VII III (1279 days) Growth 1.65
ICICI Prudential Infrastructure Fund Growth 1.64
BOI AXA Conservative Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.64
Aditya Birla Sun Life Bal Bhavishya Yojna Wealth Plan Regular Plan Growth 1.61
UTI Dual Advantage Fixed Term Fund Series II III Growth 1.59
Aditya Birla Sun Life Retirement Fund The 30s Plan Regular Plan Growth 1.59
HDFC Retirement Savings Fund HybridDebt Plan Regular Plan Growth 1.58
Quant Infrastructure Fund Growth 1.57
Canara Robeco Conservative Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.48
Franklin India Equity Savings Fund Growth 1.36
UTI Capital Protection Oriented Scheme Series IX II (1462 days) Growth 1.36
DHFL Pramerica Hybrid Debt Fund Growth 1.32
DSP Dual Advantage Fund Series 49 42M Regular Plan Growth 1.32
ICICI Prudential Value Fund Series 10 Cumulative 1.31
Principal Retirement Savings Fund Conservative Plan Growth 1.31
UTI Dual Advantage Fixed Term Fund Series IV I Growth 1.30
IDBI Equity Savings Fund Growth 1.29
Essel Regular Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.28
Canara Robeco Capital Protection Oriented Fund Series 10 Regular Plan Growth 1.27
ICICI Prudential Multiple Yield Fund Series 11 Plan D Cumulative 1.27
Aditya Birla Sun Life Equity Savings Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.24
Kotak Equity Savings Fund Growth 1.23
SBI Debt Hybrid Fund Growth 1.23
L&T Conservative Hybrid Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.22
Aditya Birla Sun Life Retirement Fund The 40s Plan Regular Plan Growth 1.21
Axis Long Term Equity Fund Growth 1.20
UTI Childrens Career Fund Savings Plan 1.20
UTI Childrens Career Fund Savings Plan 1.20
UTI Capital Protection Oriented Scheme Series VII IV (1278 days) Growth 1.20
Reliance Small Cap Fund Growth 1.17
Aditya Birla Sun Life Dividend Yield Fund Growth 1.12
UTI Capital Protection Oriented Scheme Series VII V (1281 days) Growth 1.10
Quant Focused Fund Growth 1.09
UTI Dual Advantage Fixed Term Fund Series III III Growth 1.09
UTI Capital Protection Oriented Scheme Series VIII I (1278 days) Growth 1.09
Axis Equity Advantage Fund Series 2 Regular Plan Growth 1.08
UTI Capital Protection Oriented Scheme Series IX III (1389 days) Growth 1.07
Reliance Retirement Fund Income Generation Scheme Growth 1.06
Principal Nifty 100 Equal Weight Fund Growth 1.06
Sundaram Smart NIFTY 100 Equal Weight Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.05
SBI Magnum Childrens Benefit Plan 1.03
ICICI Prudential Bharat Consumption Fund Cumulative 1.02
Franklin India Pension Plan Growth 1.02
SBI Equity Minimum Variance Fund Regular Plan Growth 1.01
UTI Dual Advantage Fixed Term Fund Series V I Growth 1.00
UTI Dual Advantage Fixed Term Fund Series IV III Growth 0.99
Reliance Dual Advantage Fixed Tenure Fund XII Plan A 1218 Days Growth 0.99
Axis Regular Saver Fund Growth 0.99
UTI Capital Protection Oriented Scheme Series VII II (1281 days) Growth 0.94
UTI Capital Protection Oriented Scheme Series X II (1134 days) Growth 0.93
Aditya Birla Sun Life Regular Savings Fund Growth 0.93
HDFC Dual Advantage Fund Series III 1267 Days October 2016 Regular Plan Growth 0.91
HDFC Dual Advantage Fund Series III 1224 Days November 2016 Regular Plan Growth 0.89
HDFC Dual Advantage Fund Series III 1304 Days August 2016 Regular Plan Growth 0.88
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XXIX Regular Plan Growth 0.84
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XXVIII Regular Plan Growth 0.83
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XXVII Regular Plan Growth 0.83
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XXVI Regular Plan Growth 0.83
UTI Capital Protection Oriented Scheme Series VIII III (1281 days) Growth 0.81
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XVIII Regular Plan Growth 0.80
Canara Robeco Capital Protection Oriented Fund Series 9 Regular Plan Growth 0.79
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XXIII Regular Plan Growth 0.77
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XXV Regular Plan Growth 0.76
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XXIV Regular Plan Growth 0.76
Union Arbitrage Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.74
Reliance Hybrid Bond Fund Growth 0.72
IDBI Focused 30 Equity Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.67
Canara Robeco Capital Protection Oriented Fund Series 8 Regular Plan Growth 0.67
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XIX Regular Plan Growth 0.66
IDBI Midcap Fund Growth 0.66
DSP Dynamic Asset Allocation Fund Regular Plan Growth 0.66
IDBI Diversified Equity Fund Growth 0.63
SBI Dual Advantage Fund Series XXII Regular Plan Growth 0.61
Canara Robeco Capital Protection Oriented Fund Series 7 Regular Plan Growth 0.53
Franklin India Debt Hybrid Fund Growth 0.40
ICICI Prudential Retirement Fund Hybrid Conservative Plan Growth 0.35
Reliance Arbitrage Fund Growth 0.13
Kotak Equity Arbitrage Scheme Growth 0.05
Aditya Birla Sun Life Arbitrage Fund Growth 0.00
Top